Tikhon Medical/Member List: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (update) |
|||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=700575 D M Penfold] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=700575 D M Penfold] | ||
| '''confirmed''' | | '''confirmed''' | ||
| ''' | | '''West''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=750525 Amanil] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=750525 Amanil] | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=669809 Target Zombie] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=669809 Target Zombie] | ||
| '''confirmed/mascot''' | | '''confirmed/mascot''' | ||
| ''' | | '''West''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=703418 Monk Stevens] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=703418 Monk Stevens] | ||
| ''' | | '''eh?''' | ||
| ''' | | '''somewhere''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=538307 Dr Tsyplakov] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=538307 Dr Tsyplakov] | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=716881 gavina] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=716881 gavina] | ||
| ''' | | '''MIA''' | ||
|''' | |'''N/A''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=688042 Bruce Bannock] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=688042 Bruce Bannock] | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=776642 Eerongal] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=776642 Eerongal] | ||
| ''' | | '''MIA''' | ||
| ''' | | '''N/A''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=765962 Matheus Kirel] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=765962 Matheus Kirel] | ||
| ''' | | '''MIA''' | ||
| ''' | | '''N/A''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=783891 Rucola] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=783891 Rucola] | ||
| ''' | | '''MIA''' | ||
| ''' | | '''N/A''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=779440 Saint Mike] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=779440 Saint Mike] | ||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=796334 curtly ll] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=796334 curtly ll] | ||
|''' | |'''MIA''' | ||
| ''' | | '''N/A''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=849043 DoctorTint] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=849043 DoctorTint] | ||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=788931 edward tivrusky 4] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=788931 edward tivrusky 4] | ||
|''' | |'''MIA''' | ||
| ''' | | '''N/A''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=436664 Reiia] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=436664 Reiia] | ||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=966777 Agacer] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=966777 Agacer] | ||
| ''' | | '''MIA''' | ||
| ''' | | '''N/A'''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=843539 UNIT 0013] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=843539 UNIT 0013] | ||
Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=997198 Rudestlink] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=997198 Rudestlink] | ||
| ''' | | '''MIA''' | ||
| ''' | | '''N/A''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=959207 Jakino] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=959207 Jakino] | ||
Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1071378 Andrew Murata] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1071378 Andrew Murata] | ||
| ''' | | '''MIA''' | ||
| ''' | | '''N/A''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=993929 Disco Enriquez] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=993929 Disco Enriquez] | ||
Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1085452 Mistermouse] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1085452 Mistermouse] | ||
| ''' | | '''MIA''' | ||
| ''' | | '''N/A''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1135252 SavageMillion] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1135252 SavageMillion] | ||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1151737 SeHablaL33t] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1151737 SeHablaL33t] | ||
| ''' | | '''MIA''' | ||
| ''' | | '''N/A''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1051389 Enoch DiPaulo] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1051389 Enoch DiPaulo] | ||
Line 334: | Line 334: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1401880 Dr Rosen] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1401880 Dr Rosen] | ||
| ''' ''' | | '''confirmed ''' | ||
| '''West''' | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1299905 IzzyIzumi] | |||
| '''confirmed''' | |||
| '''West''' | | '''West''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Group Subpages]] | [[Category:Group Subpages]] | ||
[[Category:Tikhon Medical]] | [[Category:Tikhon Medical]] |
Revision as of 00:17, 6 December 2008
This is a list of Tikhon Medical members. As we don't have a hierarchy, it's put as close to chronological order as possible. Status dictates whether they have been seen by a Tikhoner, confirming that they are in the area. Hospital shows where each member is situated, although that doesn't mean they stay in the hopsital 100% of the time.
Active Duty
Members | Status | Hospital |
elbert gray | He started it! It's all his fault!/Confirmed | North |
Crudler | MIA | N/A |
D M Penfold | confirmed | West |
Amanil | confirmed | North |
Rendale | confirmed | West |
Target Zombie | confirmed/mascot | West |
Monk Stevens | eh? | somewhere |
Dr Tsyplakov | confirmed | North |
gavina | MIA | N/A |
Bruce Bannock | confirmed | West |
Eerongal | MIA | N/A |
Matheus Kirel | MIA | N/A |
Rucola | MIA | N/A |
Saint Mike | MIA | N/A |
livingdeadmeatzombie | confirmed | West |
Vanara | MIA | N/A |
Cordie | confirmed | West |
mesmerizingamour | confirmed | East |
Killartron | confirmed | West |
Dr Wade | confirmed | West |
Gofqua | MIA | N/A |
curtly ll | MIA | N/A |
DoctorTint | confirmed | West |
Steve MD | confirmed | West |
edward tivrusky 4 | MIA | N/A |
Reiia | MIA | N/A |
Daktak | MIA | N/A |
Piper101 | confirmed | West |
Elbowhead | confirmed | Out there someplace |
Xupert | MIA | N/A |
Wahsune | MIA | N/A |
Taranchula | MIA | N/A |
DragonsGirl | confirmed | West |
Agacer | MIA | N/A' |
UNIT 0013 | MIA | N/A |
Trashcan Bob | MIA | N/A |
Sir Tanto | confirmed | N/A |
zombiehuntinsmygame | MIA | N/A |
evicerater | confirmed | East |
Rain Icedagger | confirmed | East |
James Beckerson | confirmed | North |
Chelsea Dagger | confirmed | North |
Eli Parkson | confirmed | West |
Zweiblumen | confirmed | West |
Julio Midnight | confirmed | West |
ChocoholicBec | confirmed | West |
Rudestlink | MIA | N/A |
Jakino | confirmed | East |
Ben Stevens2 | confirmed | West |
Matt Decker | Confirmed | East |
Lincoln Rhyme | Confirmed | West |
dash render | Confirmed | West |
Fiordhraoi | Confirmed | West |
Blobdude | confirmed | East/Inactive |
Scientistblob | confirmed | North |
Moira Goodall | confirmed | East/West |
Miles O'Brien | confirmed | North |
Odanna | confirmed | West |
Andrew Murata | MIA | N/A |
Disco Enriquez | confirmed | West/North |
Mistermouse | MIA | N/A |
SavageMillion | confirmed | North |
SeHablaL33t | MIA | N/A |
Enoch DiPaulo | confirmed | North |
Blk Gryphon | confirmed | East and West |
Lee Henson | confirmed | West |
Curly Brace | MIA | West |
Flunky515 | confirmed | East |
zomommies | confirmed | West |
Kip Mudson | confirmed | West |
The God Emperor | confirmed | N/A |
Dr Rosen | confirmed | West |
IzzyIzumi | confirmed | West |