DRLFF/Personnel: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Nycticorax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|[[St. Simon's Hospital (Eastonwood)]] | |[[St. Simon's Hospital (Eastonwood)]] | ||
|[[Eastonwood]] | |[[Eastonwood]] | ||
|Alive | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=927106 Seraph] | |||
|Nycticorax | |||
|[[Scout]] | |||
|[[St Seraphim's Hospital]] | |||
|[[Grigg Heights]] | |||
|Alive | |Alive | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Group Subpages]] | [[Category:Group Subpages]] |
Revision as of 21:56, 22 July 2009
- Return to DRLFF Headquarters'
IF YOU CAN SEE THIS, UPDATE YOUR SHIT
UD name | class | tile | suburb | status |
---|---|---|---|---|
3R1C | Assistant | The Button Building | Old Arkham | Alive |
AirikGMU | Consumer | St. Eutychian's Hospital | Havercroft | Alive |
f11slowchemical | Firefighter | Milverton Place Police Department | Kinch Heights | Alive |
gundamhellstrife | Zombie | The Russell Building | Ketchelbank | Undead |
ProjektBALDR | Scout | Traves Lane Police Department | Roachtown | Alive |
ProjektLOKI | Doctor | Jefferson Square | Crooketon | Undead |
ProjektODIN | Cop | Tayler Lane Police Department | Darvall Heights | Alive |
ProjektTHOR | Medic | The Nuttall Museum | Pimbank | Alive |
name | class | tile | suburb | status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grif392 | Scout | Fennessy Road Railway Station | Judgewood | Alive |
Grif393 | Firefighter | Dead | ||
Grif394 | Cop | The Tapp Motel | Barrville | Alive |
DRL name | UD name | class | tile | suburb | status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flammablezombie | Stephen Backer | Scout | The Scaife Building (Outside) | Darvall Heights | Undead |
TheLastBanana | Joseph Swatts | Zombie | Scout | The Scaife Building | Darvall Heights | Undead |
Chilisbak | Chilisbak | NecroTech Lab Assistant | St. Simon's Hospital (Eastonwood) (Outside) | Eastonwood | Alive |
Chilisbak | Chilicigarette | Private | Wandering | Darvall Heights | Alive |
Subiw | Aidos | Private | St. Chad's Church | Eastonwood | Alive |
Kallemort | Kallemort | Private | St. Simon's Hospital (Eastonwood) | Eastonwood | Alive |
Skiv | Paul McMuffin | Scout | Pooll Crescent Police Dept | Eastonwood | Alive |
WorldofGooCorp | Goo'sVendetta | Private | Pooll Crescent Police Department | Eastonwood | Alive |
CrazyMLC | Crazy McLarCe | Firefighter | St. Simon's Hospital (Eastonwood) | Eastonwood | Alive |
Seraph | Nycticorax | Scout | St Seraphim's Hospital | Grigg Heights | Alive |