Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Davidhateley (talk | contribs) |
Davidhateley (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:MartyBanks|Marty Banks]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=575384||align="center" | #1988 | |[[User:MartyBanks|Marty Banks]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=575384||align="center" | #1988 | ||
|- | |||
|The Might M||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?mode=edit&id=1670243||align="center" | #1992 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:41, 28 August 2010
DHPD Internal Affairs