Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Bill Turner|Bill Turner]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=334195||align="center" | #0536 | |[[User:Bill Turner|Bill Turner]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=334195||align="center" | #0536 | ||
|- | |||
|biopsis||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1447419||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|braunwyn cleanslate||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1043875||align="center" | #9119 | |braunwyn cleanslate||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1043875||align="center" | #9119 |
Revision as of 18:22, 18 September 2010
DHPD Internal Affairs