Dunell Hills Police Department/Archive/Charlie Squad: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
CptFastbreak (talk | contribs) (→Alumni) |
||
Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1343613 1343613] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1343613 1343613] | ||
|Reviver/Medic | |Reviver/Medic | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|nexvinco | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1736892 1736892] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jim Extreme | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=708370 708370] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 15:22, 23 March 2011
DHPD - Charlie Squad
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Squad Members
Alumni
Mission HistoryField Reports
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|