Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Impersonators: More impersonators overnight.) |
Cyrus Hanley (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 258: | Line 258: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Theo McAvoy||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1694905||align="center" | | |Theo McAvoy||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1694905||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Thom Solo|Thom Solo]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=319359||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Trinity One||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1583506||align="centre" | | |Trinity One||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1583506||align="centre" | |
Revision as of 08:54, 17 April 2011
DHPD Internal Affairs