Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Cyrus Hanley (talk | contribs) |
Cyrus Hanley (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|beny1991||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=881484||align="center" | | |beny1991||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=881484||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|betard||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=441962||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Bill Turner|Bill Turner]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=334195||align="center" | #0536 | |[[User:Bill Turner|Bill Turner]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=334195||align="center" | #0536 |
Revision as of 08:59, 17 April 2011
DHPD Internal Affairs