Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Member Profiles A-B: New member) |
(→Member Profiles C-D: Member accidentally removed from inactive roster, will track and move back to inactive if necessary.) |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|David Hateley||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1580910||align="center" | | |David Hateley||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1580910||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|DEADLY043||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1458360||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Dr Snow|Dr Snow]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=426293||align="center" | #0305 | |[[User:Dr Snow|Dr Snow]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=426293||align="center" | #0305 |
Revision as of 09:44, 27 April 2011
DHPD Internal Affairs