The Flowers of Decay/Archive/Kills1501-2000: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Hibernaculum (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
<tr bgcolor="#b8887d"> | <tr bgcolor="#b8887d"> | ||
<td align="left" bgcolor="#b8887d"> | <td align="left" bgcolor="#b8887d"> | ||
<center><span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''TOTAL DOCUMENTED FOD KILLS''': | <center><span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''TOTAL DOCUMENTED FOD KILLS''': 831</span><br> | ||
<span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''CURRENT KILL RATE''': 4. | <span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''CURRENT KILL RATE''': 4.917 / Day</span></center> | ||
<!--KPD = TOTAL KILLS / DAYS ACTIVE SINCE OCT 3, 2011 ( | <!--KPD = TOTAL KILLS / DAYS ACTIVE SINCE OCT 3, 2011 (169 as of 3/19/12)--> | ||
</td> | </td> | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | # !!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | DATE !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | FLOTSAM !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | GROUP !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | KILLER | !style="background: #e1c1b9;" | # !!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | DATE !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | FLOTSAM !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | GROUP !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | KILLER | ||
|- | |||
|831||3/19/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1978021<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">DrCoriell</span>] || none || JR | |||
|- | |||
|830||3/19/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1984649 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Minato Raymond</span>] || none || JR | |||
|- | |||
|829||3/19/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2013133<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">WaGaDa</span>] || OcUK || JR | |||
|- | |||
|828||3/19/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1003854<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Fev</span>] || none || JR | |||
|- | |||
|827||3/19/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1615509<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">deadrats</span>] || Squadron1111 || Hib | |||
|- | |||
|826||3/19/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1413857<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Fireman Blaze</span>] || Squadron1111|| Scarecrow | |||
|- | |||
|825||3/18/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1631562<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Peter Glau</span>] || Squadron1111 || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|824||3/18/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1533066<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Bran Rainey</span>] || Squadron1111 || JR | |||
|- | |||
|823||3/18/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1413857<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Fireman Blaze</span>] || Squadron1111|| Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|822||3/18/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1307152 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">tassajaramonk</span>] || Squadron1111 || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|821||3/18/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=93184<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mark Walberg</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore || Foremole | |||
|- | |||
|820||3/18/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1292181 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">RubyRage</span>] || none || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|819||3/17/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2004738<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline"> Derek Frost Price</span>] || Squadron1111 || Bootsy | |||
|- | |||
|818||3/17/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1746773 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">SK200</span>] || Squadron1111 || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|817||3/17/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2009756<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jorgamoundr</span>] || Squadron1111 || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|816||3/16/2012 || [httphttp://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1200213<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Bucky Tesla</span>] || Squadron1111 || Hib | |||
|- | |||
|815||3/16/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=922907 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">ROBOT 7</span>] || none || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|814||3/16/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1966344 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">yurrd</span>] || Squadron1111 || LtChris | |||
|- | |||
|813||3/16/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1709835<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Dragonfly77</span>] || Squadron1111 || Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|812||3/16/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2008851<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Wonberger</span>] || Squadron1111 || Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|811||3/16/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1617632<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Seth Ehr Myrrh</span>] || Squadron1111 || Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|810||3/16/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1631562 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Peter Glau</span>] || Squadron1111|| Bootsy | |||
|- | |||
|809||3/16/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1676675 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rick Fury</span>] || Squadron1111|| JR | |||
|- | |||
|808||3/16/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2007057 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Yollers P Ballin</span>] || Squadron1111 || Foremole | |||
|- | |||
|807||3/16/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=584142 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Shotgunchief</span>] || Squadron1111 || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|806||3/15/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1295016<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Capt Rick Grimes</span>] || Squadron1111 || LtChris | |||
|- | |||
|805||3/15/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1307152 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">tassajaramonk</span>] || Squadron1111 || BWD | |||
|- | |||
|804||3/15/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1078716 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Medic 813</span>] || none || LtChris | |||
|- | |||
|803||3/15/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1374862<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Christopher Pope</span>] || none || Foremole | |||
|- | |- | ||
|802||3/15/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=708167 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Gore Corper</span>] || Squadron1111 || Hib | |802||3/15/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=708167 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Gore Corper</span>] || Squadron1111 || Hib |
Revision as of 21:01, 19 March 2012
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||