The Flowers of Decay/Archive/Kills1501-2000: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
MeesoSorry (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
<tr bgcolor="#b8887d"> | <tr bgcolor="#b8887d"> | ||
<td align="left" bgcolor="#b8887d"> | <td align="left" bgcolor="#b8887d"> | ||
<center><span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''TOTAL DOCUMENTED FOD KILLS''': | <center><span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''TOTAL DOCUMENTED FOD KILLS''': 991</span><br> | ||
<span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''CURRENT KILL RATE''': 4. | <span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''CURRENT KILL RATE''': 4.609 / Day</span> | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
<!--KPD = TOTAL KILLS / DAYS ACTIVE SINCE OCT 3, 2011 ( | <!--KPD = TOTAL KILLS / DAYS ACTIVE SINCE OCT 3, 2011 (215 as of 4/13/12)--> | ||
</td> | </td> | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | # !!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | DATE !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | FLOTSAM !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | GROUP !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | KILLER | !style="background: #e1c1b9;" | # !!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | DATE !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | FLOTSAM !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | GROUP !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | KILLER | ||
|- | |||
|991||04/17/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1991987 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">T0ny Clifton</span>] || The Illumiati || Scarecrow | |||
|- | |||
|990||04/17/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1834129 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Munching Monster</span>] || none || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|989||04/17/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=126365 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Queen Mum</span>] || Space Goldfish || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|988||04/17/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1976806 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Fallout guy</span>] || Preston staff || BWD | |||
|- | |||
|987||04/16/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1842199 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">mike kenyon</span>] || none || photographer | |||
|- | |||
|986||04/16/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1211289 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Quasianna</span>] || Dual Nature || Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|985||04/16/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1710603 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jared Padalecki</span>] || Preston Arms || JR | |||
|- | |||
|984||4/16/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1621896 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Pamela Barnes</span>] || Preston Staff || Scarecrow | |||
|- | |||
|983||4/16/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1727851 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Kinvalor75</span>] || Preston staff || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|982||4/16/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=718528 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Dean St Sebastian</span>] || none || Foremole | |||
|- | |||
|981||04/16/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1493800 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Frank the Butcher</span>] || none || BWD | |||
|- | |||
|980||04/16/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1966276 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Limonia Elturn</span>] || none || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|979||04/16/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=126365 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Queen Mum</span>] || Space Goldfish || Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|978||04/15/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1834129 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Munching Monster</span>] || none || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|977||04/15/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1766783 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Zed Sed Roar</span>] || The Friendly Preston Patrons || photographer | |||
|- | |||
|976||04/15/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2017769 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Cyan Demond</span>] || Malton Fire Department || BWD | |||
|- | |||
|975||04/15/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=258396 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Scroggers</span>] || OcUK || JR | |||
|- | |||
|974||04/15/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=365492 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Captain Canuck</span>] || Dunell Hills Police Department || Scarecrow | |||
|- | |||
|973||04/14/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=258396 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Scroggers</span>] || OcUK || JR | |||
|- | |||
|972||04/14/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1966209 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">HoonessGracious</span>] || none || Rob O. | |||
|- | |||
|971||04/14/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1885436 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">palydan</span>] || The Malton Globetrotters || Rob O. | |||
|- | |||
|970||4/14/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1333470 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">maniakbunny</span>] || reddit_survivors || Foremole | |||
|- | |||
|969||04/13/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=145756 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Bjaness</span>] || none || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|968||04/13/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1906296 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Integron</span>] || none || Lt.Chris | |||
|- | |||
|967||04/13/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1870114 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">warnie685</span>] || Soldiers of Crossman || photographer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|966||04/13/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1710603 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jared Padalecki</span>] || Preston Arms || JR | |966||04/13/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1710603 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jared Padalecki</span>] || Preston Arms || JR |
Revision as of 00:49, 18 April 2012
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||