The Flowers of Decay/Archive/Kills1501-2000: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
<tr bgcolor="#b8887d"> | <tr bgcolor="#b8887d"> | ||
<td align="left" bgcolor="#b8887d"> | <td align="left" bgcolor="#b8887d"> | ||
<center><span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''TOTAL DOCUMENTED FOD KILLS''': | <center><span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''TOTAL DOCUMENTED FOD KILLS''': 1074</span><br> | ||
<span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''CURRENT KILL RATE''': 4. | <span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''CURRENT KILL RATE''': 4.51 / Day</span> | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
<!--KPD = TOTAL KILLS / DAYS ACTIVE SINCE OCT 3, 2011 ( | <!--KPD = TOTAL KILLS / DAYS ACTIVE SINCE OCT 3, 2011 (238 as of 5/5/12)--> | ||
</td> | </td> | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | # !!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | DATE !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | FLOTSAM !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | GROUP !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | KILLER | !style="background: #e1c1b9;" | # !!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | DATE !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | FLOTSAM !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | GROUP !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | KILLER | ||
|- | |||
|1074||5/5/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=93184<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mark Whalberg</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|1073||5/5/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1532463 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">BullMeister</span>] || Squadron1111 || Formole | |||
|- | |||
|1072||5/5/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=95778<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">kiiro</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore || Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|1071||5/4/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=112780<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Papa Nixon</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore ||Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|1070||5/4/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1965186<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">humphy</span>] || none || BWD | |||
|- | |||
|1069||5/4/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=564227<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">wizzmed</span>] || none || BWD | |||
|- | |||
|1068||5/4/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1812830<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Greek Buck</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore || JR | |||
|- | |||
|1067||5/4/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=93184<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mark Whalberg</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore || JR | |||
|- | |||
|1066||5/4/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=93184<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mark Whalberg</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore || Rob O. | |||
|- | |||
|1065||5/4/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1739054<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">swordsmith4</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|1064||5/4/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=983326<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Sneaky Fox</span>] || Team Mammal Hardcore || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|1063||5/4/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1421442<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">officeromally</span>] || Squadron1111 ||Crow | |||
|- | |||
|1062||5/4/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1930516<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">the necrophorus</span>] || none || Formole | |||
|- | |||
|1061||5/4/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2034038<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Balderd4sh</span>] || OcUK || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|1060||5/3/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1975210<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">dekez</span>] || OcUK || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|1059||5/2/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2043648<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">tibbz23</span>] || OcUK || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|1058||5/2/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1462048<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Catch Monkey</span>] || Preston Staff || Lt.Chris | |||
|- | |||
|1057||5/1/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2012010<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Howie Doohan</span>] || OcUK|| JR | |||
|- | |||
|1056||5/1/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1462048<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Catch Monkey</span>] || Preston Staff || Lt.Chris | |||
|- | |||
|1055||5/1/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1621896 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Pamela Barnes</span>] || Preston Arms || Lt.Chris | |||
|- | |||
|1054||5/1/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1674284<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">SaberV100</span>] || none || Bootsy | |||
|- | |||
|1053||4/30/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=96730<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">BLORTH</span>] || none|| photographer | |||
|- | |||
|1052||4/30/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1933533<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">USSVector</span>] || Umbrellacorporation ||Crow | |||
|- | |||
|1051||4/30/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1979710<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Detective Crocket</span>] || Malton Police Department ||Ono | |||
|- | |||
|1050||4/30/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=87686 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rebelcat</span>] || Preston Arms ||Ono | |||
|- | |||
|1049||4/29/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1503665<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Carlos Cassos</span>] || Les Anus Enflammés|| JR | |||
|- | |||
|1048||4/29/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1048829<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Shieldw0lf</span>] || none || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|1047||04/29/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1765316<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Capt Katie Helm USAF</span>] || Squadron1111 || Formole | |||
|- | |||
|1046||4/29/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1766783 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Zed Sed Roar</span>] || Preston Arms || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|1045||4/29/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1621896 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Pamela Barnes</span>] || Preston Arms || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|1044||4/28/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1977941<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Marko123</span>] || OcUK || photographer | |||
|- | |||
|1043||4/28/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1621896 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Pamela Barnes</span>] || Preston Arms || BWD | |||
|- | |||
|1042||4/27/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=87686 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rebelcat</span>] || Preston Arms || photographer | |||
|- | |||
|1041||4/27/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1532463 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">BullMeister</span>] || Squadron1111 || Formole | |||
|- | |||
|1040||4/26/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1589330 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Michael Plavatos</span>] || Preston Arms Barfly || BWD | |||
|- | |||
|1039||4/26/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1976806 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Fallout guy</span>] || Preston staff || BWD | |||
|- | |||
|1038||4/26/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1621896 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Pamela Barnes</span>] || Preston Arms || JR | |||
|- | |||
|1037||4/26/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1226354 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">shade ninja</span>] || none || Lt.Chris | |||
|- | |||
|1036||4/26/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=656985 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rohndogg1</span>] || The Abandoned || Vapor. | |||
|- | |||
|1035||4/25/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1710603 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jared Padalecki</span>] || Preston Arms || Whig | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1034||4/25/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=274335 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Zod Rhombus </span>] || Soldiers of Crossman || Vapor | |1034||4/25/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=274335 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Zod Rhombus </span>] || Soldiers of Crossman || Vapor |
Revision as of 21:08, 5 May 2012
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||