The Flowers of Decay/Archive/Kills1501-2000: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
RadicalWhig (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1206||6/3/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1712532<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">DrFabrini</span>] || || Photo | |1206||6/3/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1712532<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">DrFabrini</span>] || || Photo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1203||6/3/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1382410<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Sterling Singer</span>] || || Bootsy | |1203||6/3/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1382410<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Sterling Singer</span>] || || Bootsy | ||
Line 207: | Line 203: | ||
|1140||5/21/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2008654<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jachryl</span>] || || Photographer | |1140||5/21/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2008654<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jachryl</span>] || || Photographer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1139||5/21/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1499980<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Patrick Panic</span>] || || Lt. Chris | |1139||5/21/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1499980<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Patrick Panic</span>] || Les Anus Enflammés || Lt. Chris | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1138||5/21/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1932599<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Sagarc</span>] || || Photographer | |1138||5/21/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1932599<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Sagarc</span>] || || Photographer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1137||5/20/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1503665<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Carlos Cassos</span>] || || Scarecrow | |1137||5/20/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1503665<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Carlos Cassos</span>] || Les Anus Enflammés || Scarecrow | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1136||5/20/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1970882<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">it1UK</span>] || || JR | |1136||5/20/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1970882<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">it1UK</span>] || OcUK || JR | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1135||5/20/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2040630<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Maverick Sabre</span>] || || Lt. Chris | |1135||5/20/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2040630<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Maverick Sabre</span>] || OcUK || Lt. Chris | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1134||5/20/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1716402<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">xrsenal</span>] || ||Whig | |1134||5/20/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1716402<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">xrsenal</span>] || ||Whig | ||
Line 221: | Line 217: | ||
|1133||5/19/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1998844<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Allyadelphine</span>] || || Whig | |1133||5/19/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1998844<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Allyadelphine</span>] || || Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1132||5/19/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2012010<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Howie Doohan</span>] || || JR | |1132||5/19/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2012010<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Howie Doohan</span>] || OcUK || JR | ||
|- | |||
|1205||5/18/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=93184<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mark Whalberg</span>] || || Jethro | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1204||5/18/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=792346<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Morris O'Brian</span>] || || Jethro | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1130||5/18/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1503665<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Carlos Cassos</span>] || || Lt. Chris | |1130||5/18/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1503665<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Carlos Cassos</span>] || Les Anus Enflammés || Lt. Chris | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1129||5/18/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1644607<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Doctor 21</span>] || || Scarecrow | |1129||5/18/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1644607<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Doctor 21</span>] || || Scarecrow | ||
Line 231: | Line 229: | ||
|1128||5/17/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1306450<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Angel Wolf</span>] || || Lt. Chris | |1128||5/17/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1306450<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Angel Wolf</span>] || || Lt. Chris | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1127||5/17/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1973620<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">MattTheTall</span>] || || Scarecrow | |1127||5/17/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1973620<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">MattTheTall</span>] || OcUK || Scarecrow | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1126||5/17/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=939067<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Lois Millard</span>] || || Ono | |1126||5/17/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=939067<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Lois Millard</span>] || || Ono | ||
Line 243: | Line 241: | ||
|1122||5/16/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=718528<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Dead St Sebastian</span>] || || Photographer | |1122||5/16/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=718528<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Dead St Sebastian</span>] || || Photographer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1121||5/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1970008<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">IronMonk88</span>] || || Foremole | |1121||5/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1970008<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">IronMonk88</span>] || OcUK || Foremole | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1120||5/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2040630<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Maverick Sabre</span>] || || Ono | |1120||5/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2040630<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Maverick Sabre</span>] || OcUK || Ono | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1119||5/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1969439<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Devrij</span>] || || Bootsy | |1119||5/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1969439<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Devrij</span>] || OcUK || Bootsy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1118||5/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2005341<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">CragleT</span>] || || Vapor | |1118||5/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2005341<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">CragleT</span>] || OcUK || Vapor | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1117||5/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1374082<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Q Bee</span>] || || Whig | |1117||5/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1374082<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Q Bee</span>] || || Whig | ||
Line 257: | Line 255: | ||
|1115||5/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1080479<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Dhavid Grohl</span>] || || Jethro | |1115||5/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1080479<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Dhavid Grohl</span>] || || Jethro | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1114||5/14/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1499980<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Patrick Panic</span>] || || JR | |1131||5/14/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=93244<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Bobby Kennedy</span>] || || Scarecrow | ||
|- | |||
|1114||5/14/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1499980<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Patrick Panic</span>] || Les Anus Enflammés || JR | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1113||5/13/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2033630<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">ocUKEgon</span>] || || Bootsy | |1113||5/13/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2033630<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">ocUKEgon</span>] || OcUK || Bootsy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1112||5/13/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2040630<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Maverick Saber</span>] || || Scarecrow | |1112||5/13/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2040630<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Maverick Saber</span>] || OcUK || Scarecrow | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1111||5/13/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2013133<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">WaGaDa</span>] || || Ono | |1111||5/13/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2013133<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">WaGaDa</span>] || OcUK || Ono | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1110||5/13/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1503665<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Carlos Cassos</span>] || || Lt. Chris | |1110||5/13/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1503665<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Carlos Cassos</span>] || Les Anus Enflammés || Lt. Chris | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1109||5/13/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1768938<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">RichieDagger</span>] || || Vapor | |1109||5/13/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1768938<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">RichieDagger</span>] || || Vapor | ||
Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
|1106||5/13/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1211437<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Sonja Red</span>] || || Whig | |1106||5/13/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1211437<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Sonja Red</span>] || || Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1105||5/12/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2018418<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">JamesRRJ</span>] || || Vapor | |1105||5/12/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2018418<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">JamesRRJ</span>] || OcUK || Vapor | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1104||5/12/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1970903<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">D4mien</span>] || || Hib | |1104||5/12/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1970903<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">D4mien</span>] || OcUK || Hib | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1103||5/12/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1004321<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jayne M Cobb</span>] || || Bootsy | |1103||5/12/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1004321<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jayne M Cobb</span>] || || Bootsy | ||
Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
|1102||5/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=125160<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rage McRoiduser</span>] || || Whig | |1102||5/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=125160<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rage McRoiduser</span>] || || Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1101||5/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1973620<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Matt the Tall</span>] || || Hib | |1101||5/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1973620<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Matt the Tall</span>] || OcUK || Hib | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1100||5/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2005341<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">CragleT</span>] || || Scarecrow | |1100||5/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2005341<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">CragleT</span>] || OcUK || Scarecrow | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1099||5/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1464199<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">xacerbate</span>] || || Whig | |1099||5/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1464199<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">xacerbate</span>] || || Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1098||5/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1499980<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Patrick Panic</span>] || || JR | |1098||5/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1499980<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Patrick Panic</span>] || Les Anus Enflammés || JR | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1097||5/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1945162<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">CrookedNixon</span>] || || Lt. Chris | |1097||5/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1945162<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">CrookedNixon</span>] || || Lt. Chris | ||
Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
|1094||5/9/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=792346<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Morris O'Brian</span>] || || Photographer | |1094||5/9/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=792346<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Morris O'Brian</span>] || || Photographer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1093||5/8/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1503665<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Carlos Cassos</span>] || | |1093||5/8/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1503665<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Carlos Cassos</span>] || Les Anus Enflammés || JR | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1092||5/8/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=112780<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Papa Nixon</span>] || || Jethro | |1092||5/8/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=112780<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Papa Nixon</span>] || || Jethro | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1091||5/8/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2033630<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">ocUKEgon</span>] || | |1091||5/8/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2033630<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">ocUKEgon</span>] || OcUK || Crow | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1090||5/8/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1054186<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">cadwah3</span>] || || Vapor | |1090||5/8/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1054186<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">cadwah3</span>] || || Vapor | ||
Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
|1083||5/7/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=944418<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Clevin200</span>] || || Ono | |1083||5/7/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=944418<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Clevin200</span>] || || Ono | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1082||5/7/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=275144<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rojin</span>] || || Scarecrow | |1082||5/7/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=275144<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rojin</span>] || OcUK || Scarecrow | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1081||5/6/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=127437<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Scooty Puff Sr</span>] || || JR | |1081||5/6/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=127437<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Scooty Puff Sr</span>] || || JR | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1080||5/6/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1970903<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">D4mien</span>] || || Ono | |1080||5/6/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1970903<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">D4mien</span>] || OcUK || Ono | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1079||5/5/2012|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1970882<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">it1UK</span>] || || Bootsy | |1079||5/5/2012|| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1970882<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">it1UK</span>] || OcUK || Bootsy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1078||5/5/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1969439<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Devrij</span>] || || Hib | |1078||5/5/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1969439<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Devrij</span>] || OcUK || Hib | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1077||5/5/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2010173<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">cdazero</span>] || || Hib | |1077||5/5/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2010173<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">cdazero</span>] || OcUK || Hib | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1076||5/5/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1307152<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">tassajaramonk</span>] || Squadron1111 || JR | |1076||5/5/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1307152<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">tassajaramonk</span>] || Squadron1111 || JR |
Revision as of 19:37, 4 June 2012
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||