Knights Templar/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|style="text-align: left; padding: 1ex"| | |style="text-align: left; padding: 1ex"| | ||
<span style="color: #121D2B; padding-left: 0.5ex; font-size: 125%">'''''Grand Council Members'''''</span> | <span style="color: #121D2B; padding-left: 0.5ex; font-size: 125%">'''''Grand Council Members'''''</span> | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] denotes Hall of Legends inductee | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 13: | Line 15: | ||
| Jul 26, 2006 | | Jul 26, 2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=579628|2=Silkentresses}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=579628|2=Silkentresses}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| Jul 26, 2006 | | Jul 26, 2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 19: | Line 21: | ||
| Jul 26, 2006 | | Jul 26, 2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=549669|2=Big JD}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=549669|2=Big JD}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| Jul 30, 2006 | | Jul 30, 2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=422405|2=Owen Coyle}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=422405|2=Owen Coyle}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| Aug 17, 2006 | | Aug 17, 2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=564336|2=AbleSentinel}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=564336|2=AbleSentinel}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| Aug 17, 2006 | | Aug 17, 2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 31: | Line 33: | ||
| Mar 29, 2007 | | Mar 29, 2007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=723489|2=Omish Warrior}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=723489|2=Omish Warrior}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| Apr 10, 2007 | | Apr 10, 2007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=757476|2=Ramarez}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=757476|2=Ramarez}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| Jun 5, 2007 | | Jun 5, 2007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=698515|2=a pit bull}} (aka AbleSentinel) | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=698515|2=a pit bull}} (aka AbleSentinel) [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| Sep 16, 2007 | | Sep 16, 2007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1037005|2=Beno HR}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1037005|2=Beno HR}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| Mar 1, 2008 | | Mar 1, 2008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=987551|2=GoingMad}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=987551|2=GoingMad}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| Jul 11, 2008 | | Jul 11, 2008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1054313|2=Finny McGee}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1054313|2=Finny McGee}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| Feb 27, 2009 | | Feb 27, 2009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1300833|2=Roddy Winters}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1300833|2=Roddy Winters}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| Jul 27, 2009 | | Jul 27, 2009 | ||
| SEMI-RETIRED | | SEMI-RETIRED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1357982|2=Stan The Chopper}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1357982|2=Stan The Chopper}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| Nov 5, 2009 | | Nov 5, 2009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1273681|2=THarley09}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1273681|2=THarley09}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| Jul 5, 2010 | | Jul 5, 2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1018070|2=Jimbo3}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1018070|2=Jimbo3}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| Sep 25, 2010 | | Sep 25, 2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1609798|2=mcnuckles}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1609798|2=mcnuckles}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| Sep 24, 2014 | | Sep 24, 2014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 87: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1767918|2=Freeshad}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1767918|2=Freeshad}} | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1064508|2=Gakul}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1064508|2=Gakul}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1653790|2=Grazioli}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1653790|2=Grazioli}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1989606|2=Jericho Draugr}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1989606|2=Jericho Draugr}} | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2321624|2=Jomos}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2321624|2=Jomos}} | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1129510|2=Jonathan Kynde }} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1129510|2=Jonathan Kynde }} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1268854|2=Joseph Bale}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1268854|2=Joseph Bale}} | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1314656|2=Knut Staake}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1314656|2=Knut Staake}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2061391|2=Patau Edwards}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2061391|2=Patau Edwards}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1436347|2=PossumFlash}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1436347|2=PossumFlash}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1601228|2=SerKassidy}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1601228|2=SerKassidy}} | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=861263|2=Travis Wells}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=861263|2=Travis Wells}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=482923|2=vidad12}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=482923|2=vidad12}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1438165|2=Wayson}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1438165|2=Wayson}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1425036|2=Yisselda Icebytch}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1425036|2=Yisselda Icebytch}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="color: #121D2B; padding-left: 0.5ex; font-size: 125%">'''''Knights'''''</span> | <span style="color: #121D2B; padding-left: 0.5ex; font-size: 125%">'''''Knights'''''</span> | ||
Line 531: | Line 533: | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1806153 Robert Chavez] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1806153 Robert Chavez] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=505759 Robert Knight] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=505759 Robert Knight] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=808055 Robert Shadow] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=808055 Robert Shadow] [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1554907 Robertwarhead] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1554907 Robertwarhead] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2112092 Roland Arkbury] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2112092 Roland Arkbury] | ||
Line 566: | Line 568: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1689359 silentshade] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1689359 silentshade] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=800070 Skrav] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=800070 Skrav] [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1530564 SmallSam] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1530564 SmallSam] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=352756 smeghead26] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=352756 smeghead26] |
Revision as of 04:10, 18 July 2022
Main · Discord · Talk Page · Forum · Members List · News Archive · Knights Templar History · Last Knight Standing · Hall of Legends |