User:Denver Randleman: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
{|style="background-color:#495a49" | {|style="background-color:#495a49" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#7d8f7d" align="center" | <font color=#ecffec>Name | | bgcolor="#7d8f7d" align="center" | <font color=#ecffec>Name</font> | ||
| | <font color=#b3c6b3>Denver Randleman</font> | | | <font color=#b3c6b3>Denver Randleman</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#7d8f7d" align="center" | <font color=#ecffec> | | bgcolor="#7d8f7d" align="center" | <font color=#ecffec>Date of Birth</font> | ||
| | <font color=#b3c6b3> April 25th, 1981 | | | <font color=#b3c6b3> April 25th, 1981 </font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#7d8f7d" align="center" | <font color=#ecffec>Occupation | | bgcolor="#7d8f7d" align="center" | <font color=#ecffec>Height</font> | ||
| | <font color=#b3c6b3> 6'1"</font> | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#7d8f7d" align="center" | <font color=#ecffec>Weight</font> | |||
| | <font color=#b3c6b3> 194 lbs</font> | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#7d8f7d" align="center" | <font color=#ecffec>Hair Color</font> | |||
| | <font color=#b3c6b3> Blonde</font> | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#7d8f7d" align="center" | <font color=#ecffec>Eye Color</font> | |||
| | <font color=#b3c6b3> Blue</font> | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#7d8f7d" align="center" | <font color=#ecffec>Occupation</font> | |||
| | <font color=#b3c6b3> Deserter, Former Paratrooper</font> | | | <font color=#b3c6b3> Deserter, Former Paratrooper</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#7d8f7d" align="center" | <font color=#ecffec>Awards | | bgcolor="#7d8f7d" align="center" | <font color=#ecffec>Awards</font> | ||
| | <font color=#b3c6b3> None </font> | | | <font color=#b3c6b3> None </font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#7d8f7d" align="center" | <font color=#ecffec>Current Status | | bgcolor="#7d8f7d" align="center" | <font color=#ecffec>Current Status</font> | ||
| | <font color=#b3c6b3> Alive</font> | | | <font color=#b3c6b3> Alive</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#7d8f7d" align="center" | <font color=#ecffec>Location | | bgcolor="#7d8f7d" align="center" | <font color=#ecffec>Last Known Location</font> | ||
| | <font color=#b3c6b3>''Unknown''</font> | | | <font color=#b3c6b3>''Unknown''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#7d8f7d" align="center" | <font color=#ecffec>Current Level | | bgcolor="#7d8f7d" align="center" | <font color=#ecffec>Current Level</font> | ||
| | <font color=#b3c6b3>24</font> | | | <font color=#b3c6b3>24</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#7d8f7d" align="center" | <font color=#ecffec>Joined | | bgcolor="#7d8f7d" align="center" | <font color=#ecffec>Joined</font> | ||
| | <font color=#b3c6b3>2007-09-05 22:07:51</font> | | | <font color=#b3c6b3>2007-09-05 22:07:51</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#7d8f7d" align="center" | <font color=#ecffec>Group | | bgcolor="#7d8f7d" align="center" | <font color=#ecffec>Group</font> | ||
| | [[FOD|<font color=#ff8f8f>'''Flowers of Disease'''</font>]] | | | [[FOD|<font color=#ff8f8f>'''Flowers of Disease'''</font>]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#7d8f7d" align="center" | <font color=#ecffec>Character Details | | bgcolor="#7d8f7d" align="center" | <font color=#ecffec>Character Details</font> | ||
| | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=998115 <font color=#ff8f8f>'''Urban Dead Profile'''</font>] | | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=998115 <font color=#ff8f8f>'''Urban Dead Profile'''</font>] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 01:40, 9 January 2009
Denver Randleman
|