User:Jasonjason: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Jasonjason (talk | contribs) m (more templates) |
Jasonjason (talk | contribs) m (template colors and such) |
||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
maintext=<b>dgw is already in Hell.</b>}} | maintext=<b>dgw is already in Hell.</b>}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | | ||
{| style="border:solid #555555 2px;" width=250 align="center" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[Image:Av1812zu3.jpg|55px]] || style="background:#555555; color:#99cccc;" width=200 align="center" | '''Ashate''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="font-size: xx-small" | This user has a crush on [[User:Ashate|Ashate]], teh hottest wimmenz on [http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showuser=1812 Brainstock!]. | |||
|} | |||
| | | | ||
{| style="border:solid #556655 2px;" width=250 | {| style="border:solid #556655 2px;" width=250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 | [[Image:A Brain.jpg| | | rowspan=2 | [[Image:A Brain.jpg|90px]] || style="background:#556655; color:#ffffff;" width=200 align="center" | '''Brainstock User''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="font-size: xx-small" | '''dgw posts on [http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php Brainstock].''' | | align="center" style="font-size: xx-small" | '''dgw posts on [http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php Brainstock].''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
| { | | | ||
{| style="border:solid #555555 2px;" width=250 align="center" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[Image:Crushashate.png|55px]] || style="background:#555555; color:#99cccc;" width=200 align="center" | '''Crush Ashate!!''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="font-size: xx-small" | This user wants to crush [[User:Ashate|Ashate]], and all of her ilk on [http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showuser=1812 Brainstock!]. | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 05:39, 19 February 2009
|
.
d
g
w