Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Betard||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=441962||align="center" | #6660 | |Betard||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=441962||align="center" | #6660 | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Bill Turner|Bill Turner]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=334195||align="center" | #0536 | |||
|- | |||
|braunwyn cleanslate||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1043875||align="center" | #9119 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Brock Hardbottom||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=374222||align="center" | | |Brock Hardbottom||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=374222||align="center" | | ||
Line 172: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|pault||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=265169||align="center" | #2759 | |pault||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=265169||align="center" | #2759 | ||
|- | |||
|piefork II||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=106424||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Plash Ricrem|Plash Ricrem]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=394495||align="center" | #2700 | |[[User:Plash Ricrem|Plash Ricrem]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=394495||align="center" | #2700 | ||
Line 202: | Line 208: | ||
|- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | |- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | ||
|style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | |style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | ||
|- | |||
|sam69||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1254224||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:sanpedro|sanpedro]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=367647||align="center" | | |[[user:sanpedro|sanpedro]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=367647||align="center" | |
Revision as of 02:36, 30 November 2009
DHPD Internal Affairs