User:ExternalMilitaryReportBot/UpdateReport: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Bot Edit. Last update has been recorded.) |
(Bot Edit. Last update has been recorded.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Last processed reports on | Last processed reports on 16:45, 6 January 2010 (UTC). | ||
Note the bot does not update suburb pages. | Note the bot does not update suburb pages. | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Suburb || EMR Summary || EMR Log || Suburb Danger Page || Strategic Building One || Strategic Building Two || Horde Building | | Suburb || EMR Summary || EMR Log || Suburb Danger Page || Strategic Building One || Strategic Building Two || Horde Building | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Roywood]] | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Roywood]]<br />Report summary not changed. | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Roywood]]<br />Report not logged. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Roywood]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to dangerous. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Pilling Building]]<br />Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. | ||
| | | [[User:DangerReport/The Gilesi Building]]<br />Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. | ||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barrville]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Barrville]]<br />Report summary not changed. | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Barrville]]<br />Report not logged. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Barrville]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to very dangerous. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Woolsett Building]]<br />Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Nix Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to ruined based on the report snippet. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barrville]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Barrville]]<br />Report summary not changed. | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Barrville]]<br />Report not logged. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Barrville]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to a ghost town. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Woolsett Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Eagan Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to ruined based on the report snippet. | |||
| Not Supported. | | Not Supported. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Huntley Heights]] | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Huntley Heights]]<br />Report summary not changed. | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Huntley Heights]]<br />Report not logged. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Huntley Heights]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to very dangerous. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Plowright Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to ruined based on the report snippet. | ||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| Not Supported. | | Not Supported. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Quarlesbank]] | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Quarlesbank]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Quarlesbank]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Quarlesbank]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to a ghost town. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/The Haslock Building (Quarlesbank)]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to ruined based on the report snippet. | ||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| Not Supported. | | Not Supported. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Ridleybank]] | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Ridleybank]]<br />Report summary not changed. | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Ridleybank]]<br />Report not logged. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Ridleybank]]<br />Current danger level of a ghost town is satisfactory. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/The Blackmore Building]]<br />Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. | ||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| Not Supported. | | Not Supported. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Lerwill Heights]] | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Lerwill Heights]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Lerwill Heights]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Lerwill Heights]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to moderately dangerous. | ||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| Not Supported. | | Not Supported. | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:45, 6 January 2010
Last processed reports on 16:45, 6 January 2010 (UTC).
Note the bot does not update suburb pages.
Suburb | EMR Summary | EMR Log | Suburb Danger Page | Strategic Building One | Strategic Building Two | Horde Building |
Roywood | EMRP: Roywood Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Roywood Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Roywood Danger level changed to dangerous. |
User:DangerReport/The Pilling Building Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. |
User:DangerReport/The Gilesi Building Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. |
Not Supported. |
Barrville | EMRP: Barrville Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Barrville Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Barrville Danger level changed to very dangerous. |
User:DangerReport/The Woolsett Building Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. |
User:DangerReport/The Nix Building Building status updated to ruined based on the report snippet. |
Not Supported. |
Barrville | EMRP: Barrville Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Barrville Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Barrville Danger level changed to a ghost town. |
User:DangerReport/The Woolsett Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
User:DangerReport/The Eagan Building Building status updated to ruined based on the report snippet. |
Not Supported. |
Huntley Heights | EMRP: Huntley Heights Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Huntley Heights Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Huntley Heights Danger level changed to very dangerous. |
User:DangerReport/The Plowright Building Building status updated to ruined based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Quarlesbank | EMRP: Quarlesbank Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Quarlesbank Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Quarlesbank Danger level changed to a ghost town. |
User:DangerReport/The Haslock Building (Quarlesbank) Building status updated to ruined based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Ridleybank | EMRP: Ridleybank Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Ridleybank Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Ridleybank Current danger level of a ghost town is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/The Blackmore Building Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Lerwill Heights | EMRP: Lerwill Heights Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Lerwill Heights Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Lerwill Heights Danger level changed to moderately dangerous. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |