User:Aphelion/Prima Giedi: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagbox|#9d3d31|Redrum_small.jpg|Red Rum|Prima Giedi is the epitome of taste, class, and lighthearted homicide.}} | |{{flagbox|#9d3d31|Redrum_small.jpg|Red Rum|Prima Giedi is the epitome of taste, class, and lighthearted homicide.}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagbox|#9d3d31|bloodyknife.jpg|PKer|Prima Giedi is a PKer and is probably off killing some poor defenseless survivor.}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagbox|#9d3d31|Bounty Hunter.gif|Bounty Hunter Hunter|Prima Giedi hunts and kills [[Bounty Hunters]].}} | |{{flagbox|#9d3d31|Bounty Hunter.gif|Bounty Hunter Hunter|Prima Giedi hunts and kills [[Bounty Hunters]].}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagbox|#9d3d31|APP1.jpg|Artifact Protection|Prima Giedi is an [[Artifact Protection Policy]] supporter.}} | |{{flagbox|#9d3d31|APP1.jpg|Artifact Protection|Prima Giedi is an [[Artifact Protection Policy]] supporter.}} |
Revision as of 21:39, 9 June 2010
A small, birdlike woman with dark hair and an alert gaze. Her movements are quick and precise, belying the boredom in her voice. Once an astrophysicist, these days Prima marks the trajectories not of stars but of bullets.
|
|