Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Mighty M||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?mode=edit&id=1670243||align="center" | #1992 | |The Mighty M||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?mode=edit&id=1670243||align="center" | #1992 | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:ZombiePalin|Mohawk Dan]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1785143||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Noelson Oleson||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1264632||align="center" | | |Noelson Oleson||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1264632||align="center" | |
Revision as of 17:50, 18 September 2010
DHPD Internal Affairs