Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Surfcop|Surfcop]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=450549||align="center" | #0007 | |[[User:Surfcop|Surfcop]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=450549||align="center" | #0007 | ||
|- | |||
|Tag 'it||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=648364||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Tarabon|Tarabon]]||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=780380||align="center" | #7803 | |[[User:Tarabon|Tarabon]]||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=780380||align="center" | #7803 |
Revision as of 17:58, 18 September 2010
DHPD Internal Affairs