Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Fr4nk_Castle|Fr4nk Castle]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=274719||align="center" | #2650 | |[[User:Fr4nk_Castle|Fr4nk Castle]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=274719||align="center" | #2650 | ||
|- | |||
|Fredi||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=338507||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Gandalfe|Gandalfe]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=162707||align="center" | #4242 | |[[User:Gandalfe|Gandalfe]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=162707||align="center" | #4242 |
Revision as of 18:14, 18 September 2010
DHPD Internal Affairs