Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | |- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | ||
|style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | |style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | ||
|- | |||
|Invader Con||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1562481||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jackboot Johnny||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1558884||align="center" | #3092 | |Jackboot Johnny||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1558884||align="center" | #3092 | ||
|- | |||
|Jack Epiton||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1740983||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jelito||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1701699||align="center" | | |Jelito||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1701699||align="center" | | ||
Line 179: | Line 183: | ||
|[[User:MartyBanks|Marty Banks]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=575384||align="center" | #1988 | |[[User:MartyBanks|Marty Banks]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=575384||align="center" | #1988 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Mighty M||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi? | |The Mighty M||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1670243||align="center" | #1992 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:ZombiePalin|Mohawk Dan]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1785143||align="center" | | |[[User:ZombiePalin|Mohawk Dan]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1785143||align="center" | |
Revision as of 18:20, 18 September 2010
DHPD Internal Affairs