Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Cyrus Hanley (talk | contribs) |
Cyrus Hanley (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | |- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | ||
|style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | |style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ahmad Bradshaw||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1193353||align="center" | #0061 | |Ahmad Bradshaw||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1193353||align="center" | #0061 | ||
Line 54: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AlanTuring||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=527766||align="center" | | |AlanTuring||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=527766||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Ali2234|ali2234]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=417717||align="center" | #3107 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Amdir||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1827036||align="center" | | |Amdir||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1827036||align="center" | |
Revision as of 06:16, 10 April 2011
DHPD Internal Affairs