The Flowers of Decay/Archive/Kills1501-2000: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
<tr bgcolor="#b8887d"> | <tr bgcolor="#b8887d"> | ||
<td align="left" bgcolor="#b8887d"> | <td align="left" bgcolor="#b8887d"> | ||
<center><span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''TOTAL DOCUMENTED FOD KILLS''': | <center><span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''TOTAL DOCUMENTED FOD KILLS''': 870</span><br> | ||
<span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''CURRENT KILL RATE''': 4. | <span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''CURRENT KILL RATE''': 4.943 / Day</span></center> | ||
<!--KPD = TOTAL KILLS / DAYS ACTIVE SINCE OCT 3, 2011 (169 as of 3/19/12)--> | <!--KPD = TOTAL KILLS / DAYS ACTIVE SINCE OCT 3, 2011 (169 as of 3/19/12)--> | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | # !!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | DATE !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | FLOTSAM !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | GROUP !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | KILLER | !style="background: #e1c1b9;" | # !!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | DATE !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | FLOTSAM !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | GROUP !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | KILLER | ||
|- | |- | ||
|831||3/19/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1978021<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">DrCoriell</span>] || none || JR | |870||3/26/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=112780 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Papa Nixon</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore || Vapor | ||
|- | |||
|869||3/26/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1977984 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mami Tomoe</span>] || Puella Magi || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|868||3/26/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1503665 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Carlos Cassos</span>] || Les Anus Enflammés || Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|867||3/25/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=272999 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">BuckNaked Jihad</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore || Scarecrow | |||
|- | |||
|866||3/24/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1676675 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rick Fury</span>] || Squadron1111 || BWD | |||
|- | |||
|865||3/24/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=838400 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Horny Horny Hippo</span>] || Team Mammal Hardcore || Scarecrow | |||
|- | |||
|864||3/24/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1784917 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">The Funky Pirate</span>] || World Dominators || Opp | |||
|- | |||
|863||3/24/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1985967 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mojo Roots</span>] || none || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|862||3/24/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=684646 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">MR K1LLER</span>] || Al Qaeda || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|861||3/23/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2009756 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jorgamoundr</span>] || Squadron1111 || JR | |||
|- | |||
|860||3/23/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1413857 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Firemen Blaze</span>] || Squadron1111 || JR | |||
|- | |||
|859||3/23/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1615509 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">deadrats</span>] || Squadron1111 || Photo | |||
|- | |||
|858||3/23/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2007057 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Yollers P Ballin</span>] || Squadron1111 || BWD | |||
|- | |||
|857||3/23/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1293667 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Dr Coriell</span>] || Squadron1111 || BWD | |||
|- | |||
|856||3/23/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1533066 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Bran Rainey</span>] || Squadron1111 || Bootsy | |||
|- | |||
|855||3/23/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1200213 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Bucky Tesla</span>] || Squadron1111 || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|854||3/22/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=708167 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Gore Corper</span>] || Squadron1111 || Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|853||3/22/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1600310 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Raving Lunatic</span>] || Squadron1111 || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|852||3/22/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1413857 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Firemen Blaze</span>] || Squadron1111 || BWD | |||
|- | |||
|851||3/22/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1307152 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">tassajaramonk</span>] || Squadron1111 || Bootsy | |||
|- | |||
|850||3/22/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1472837 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">COL Bob Neville MD</span>] || none || Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|849||3/22/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1978989 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">TheFencer</span>] || Squadron1111 || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|848||3/21/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1600310 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Raving Lunatic</span>] || Squadron1111 || Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|847||3/21/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1644607 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Doctor 21</span>] || Squadron1111 || Bootsy | |||
|- | |||
|846||3/21/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=787051 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Duke Cage</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore || Hib | |||
|- | |||
|845||3/21/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2002675 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">PaulyD</span>] || OcUK || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|844||3/21/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1676675 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rick Fury</span>] || Squadron1111 || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|843||3/20/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1676675 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rick Fury</span>] || Squadron1111 || BWD | |||
|- | |||
|842||3/20/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1676675 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rick Fury</span>] || Squadron1111 || BWD | |||
|- | |||
|841||3/20/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2007057 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Yollers P Ballin</span>] || Squadron1111 || BWD | |||
|- | |||
|840||3/20/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2013133 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">WaGaDa</span>] || OcUK || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|839||3/20/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1952512 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Clay Nomex</span>] || Squadron1111 || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|838||3/20/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2002675 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">PaulyD</span>] || OcUK || JR | |||
|- | |||
|837||3/20/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1413857 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Firemen Blaze</span>] || Squadron1111 || JR | |||
|- | |||
|836||3/20/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1383327 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">txeyen</span>] || Squadron1111 || JR | |||
|- | |||
|835||3/19/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1307152 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">tassajaramonk</span>] || Squadron1111 || Bootsy | |||
|- | |||
|834||3/19/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1600310 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Raving Lunatic</span>] || Squadron1111 || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|833||3/19/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1600310 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Raving Lunatic</span>] || Squadron1111 || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|832||3/19/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1676675 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rick Fury</span>] || Squadron1111 || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|831||3/19/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1978021 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">DrCoriell</span>] || none || JR | |||
|- | |- | ||
|830||3/19/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1984649 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Minato Raymond</span>] || none || JR | |830||3/19/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1984649 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Minato Raymond</span>] || none || JR |
Revision as of 05:53, 27 March 2012
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||