Knights Templar/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|style="text-align: left; padding: 1ex"| | |style="text-align: left; padding: 1ex"| | ||
<span style="color: #121D2B; padding-left: 0.5ex; font-size: 125%">'''''Grand Council Members'''''</span> | <span style="color: #121D2B; padding-left: 0.5ex; font-size: 125%">'''''Grand Council Members'''''</span> | ||
{| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name | |||
! Confirmed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=190764|2=Poodle of Doom}} | ||
| Jul 26, 2006 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=579628|2=Silkentresses}} | ||
| Jul 26, 2006 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=534214|2=BJ Wiley}} | ||
| Jul 26, 2006 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=549669|2=Big JD}} | ||
| Jul 30, 2006 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=422405|2=Owen Coyle}} | ||
| Aug 17, 2006 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=564336|2=AbleSentinel}} | ||
| Aug 17, 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=160343|2=Echoess}} | |||
| Mar 29, 2007 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=723489|2=Omish Warrior}} | ||
| Apr 10, 2007 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=757476|2=Ramarez}} | ||
| Jun 5, 2007 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=698515|2=a pit bull}} (aka AbleSentinel) | ||
| Sep 16, 2007 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1037005|2=Beno HR}} | ||
| Mar 1, 2008 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=987551|2=GoingMad}} | ||
| Jul 11, 2008 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1054313|2=Finny McGee}} | ||
| Feb 27, 2009 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1300833|2=Roddy Winters}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1300833|2=Roddy Winters}} | ||
| | | Jul 27, 2009 | ||
| | | SEMI-RETIRED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1357982|2=Stan The Chopper}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1357982|2=Stan The Chopper}} | ||
| Nov 5, 2009 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1273681|2=THarley09}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1273681|2=THarley09}} | ||
| Jul 5, 2010 | |||
|- | |||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1018070|2=Jimbo3}} | |||
| Sep 25, 2010 | |||
|- | |||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1609798|2=mcnuckles}} | |||
| Sep 24, 2014 | |||
|- | |||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1502402|2=Ozmandius Prather}} | |||
| Aug 13, 2018 | |||
|- | |||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2259099|2=Archie Wright}} | |||
| Apr 30, 2020 | |||
|- | |||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=802955|2=Tarkenton}} | |||
| Dec 31, 2021 | |||
| CURRENT | |||
|- | |||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2198079|2=Varis Nailo}} | |||
| Jul 8, 2022 | |||
| CURRENT | |||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="color: #121D2B; padding-left: 0.5ex; font-size: 125%">'''''Paladins'''''</span> | <span style="color: #121D2B; padding-left: 0.5ex; font-size: 125%">'''''Paladins'''''</span> |
Revision as of 20:36, 17 July 2022
Main · Discord · Talk Page · Forum · Members List · News Archive · Knights Templar History · Last Knight Standing · Hall of Legends |
Members | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grand Council Members
Paladins
|