Knights Templar/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| Apr 30, 2020 | | Apr 30, 2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=802955|2=Tarkenton}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=802955|2=Tarkenton}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| Dec 31, 2021 | | Dec 31, 2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1314656|2=Knut Staake}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1314656|2=Knut Staake}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1863013|2=Melikeshoot}} | |||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1702894|2=Nezhaulcoyotl II}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1702894|2=Nezhaulcoyotl II}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2061391|2=Patau Edwards}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2061391|2=Patau Edwards}} | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1436347|2=PossumFlash}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | |||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=808055|2=Robert Shadow}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2112092|2=Roland Arkbury}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2112092|2=Roland Arkbury}} | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1276259|2=Ruu1}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1276259|2=Ruu1}} | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1582233|2=scarbrand}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1351556|2=ScottN}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1351556|2=ScottN}} | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1601228|2=SerKassidy}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1601228|2=SerKassidy}} | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1356016|2=Sgt Helios}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2358541|2=simonyin}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2358541|2=simonyin}} | ||
| {{elc|1=https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1442555|2=tacobender}} | | {{elc|1=https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1442555|2=tacobender}} | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=861263|2=Travis Wells}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=482923|2=vidad12}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=482923|2=vidad12}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1438165|2=Wayson}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1438165|2=Wayson}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1518036|2=Weezy F Fabian}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1425036|2=Yisselda Icebytch}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1425036|2=Yisselda Icebytch}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 281: | Line 285: | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2265268 Elon Mooring] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2265268 Elon Mooring] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1532478 Ephos] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1532478 Ephos] | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2378534 Eyce] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! | ||
Line 474: | Line 484: | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2239016 mjr11b ] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2239016 mjr11b ] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1508281 Mmmm Tasty] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1508281 Mmmm Tasty] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1454732 Monty Kensington ] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1454732 Monty Kensington ] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1720790 Monty Wellington] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1720790 Monty Wellington] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=700638 Morn Greycastle] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=700638 Morn Greycastle] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=255994 Murph Micmanus] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=255994 Murph Micmanus] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! | ||
Line 560: | Line 564: | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1806153 Robert Chavez] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1806153 Robert Chavez] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=505759 Robert Knight] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=505759 Robert Knight] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1554907 Robertwarhead] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1554907 Robertwarhead] | ||
| [https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2119589 Rot Fox ] | | [https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2119589 Rot Fox ] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1303759 RTKfan] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1778991 Rue Langford] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1778991 Rue Langford] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 15:07, 19 August 2024
Main · Discord · Talk Page · Forum · Members List · News Archive · Knights Templar History · Last Knight Standing · Hall of Legends |