Dunell Hills Police Department/Bravo Squad: Difference between revisions
(→Alumni) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
== Recruitment == | == Recruitment == | ||
Membership in Bravo Squad is | Membership in Bravo Squad is closed untill running squads is viable. | ||
| | | | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
Squad_Leader=Damien Laplant| | Squad_Leader=Damien Laplant| | ||
Squad_Goal=Combat and Special Ops| | Squad_Goal=Combat and Special Ops| | ||
Squad_Recruitment= | Squad_Recruitment=Closed}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|style="width:14em"|Nickname | |style="width:14em"|Nickname | ||
|Comment | |Comment | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 153: | Line 99: | ||
|Officer | |Officer | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:overkill13/Damien Laplant|Damien LaPlant]] | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2017077 2017077] | |||
|'''Squad Leader''' | |||
|overkill13 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 160: | Line 112: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|ddtankerz | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1897089 1897089] | |||
|Officer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DrGt71 | |DrGt71 | ||
Line 172: | Line 131: | ||
|Gabe, Gabby | |Gabe, Gabby | ||
|On Leave | |On Leave | ||
|- | |||
|innerphase5(Qwin Redling) | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2003826 2003826] | |||
|Officer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lee McCord | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1670243 1670243] | |||
|Officer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Little Pita | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=550474 550474] | |||
|Officer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Morgan Fleaman | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1960749 1960749] | |||
|Officer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:PsychoPhil|PsychoPhil]] | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=389209 389209] | |||
|Officer | |||
|Phil | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Trinity One | |Trinity One | ||
Line 183: | Line 172: | ||
|Officer | |Officer | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:NewOrderrr|Yet another Steve]] | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=759513 759513] | |||
|Officer | |||
|YaSo | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 18:15, 25 October 2014
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Squad Members
Alumni
Mission HistoryField Reports
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|