User:DanceDanceRevolution/sandpit/6: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The Rooster (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
(done successfulls) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Promotions/Karlsbad]] | | [[UDWiki:Administration/Promotions/Karlsbad]] | ||
| 2006-05-14 | |||
| Successful | |||
|- | |||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Promotions/Xoid]] | |||
| 2006-05-13 | | 2006-05-13 | ||
| Successful | |||
|- | |||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Promotions/Cyberbob240 (2)]] | |||
| 2006-05-06 | |||
| Successful | |||
|- | |||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Promotions/Jedaz]] | |||
| 2006-04-28 | |||
| Successful | |||
|- | |||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Promotions/BobHammero (2)]] | |||
| 2006-06-27 | |||
| Successful | |||
|- | |||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Promotions/Darth Sensitive]] | |||
| 2006-08-26 | |||
| Successful | |||
|- | |||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Promotions/Max Grivas]] | |||
| 2006-08-30 | |||
| Successful | |||
|- | |||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Promotions/Gage]] | |||
| 2006-09-27 | |||
| Successful | |||
|- | |||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Promotions/Thari]] | |||
| 2006-010-24 | |||
| Successful | |||
|- | |||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Promotions/Boxy]] | |||
| 2007-07-01 | |||
| Successful | |||
|- | |||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Promotions/Vantar]] | |||
| 2007-03-07 | |||
| Successful | |||
|- | |||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Promotions/Zombie slay3r]] | |||
| 2007-03-07 | |||
| Successful | |||
|- | |||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Promotions/The General (3)]] | |||
| 2007-05-12 | |||
| Successful | |||
|- | |||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Promotions/Dux Ducis (2)]] | |||
| 2007-04-12 | |||
| Successful | |||
|- | |||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Promotions/Matthewfarenheit (3)]] | |||
| 2007-05-13 | |||
| Successful | |||
|- | |||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Promotions/Mobius187]] | |||
| 2007-06-27 | |||
| Successful | |||
|- | |||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Promotions/Swiers]] | |||
| 2007-07-05 | |||
| Successful | |||
|- | |||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Promotions/A Helpful Little Gnome (2)]] | |||
| 2007-12-23 | |||
| Successful | |||
|- | |||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Promotions/Karek]] | |||
| 2008-01-06 | |||
| Successful | |||
|- | |||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Promotions/hagnat (2)]] | |||
| 2008-01-31 | |||
| Successful | |||
|- | |||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Promotions/Krazy Monkey (3)]] | |||
| 2008-02-11 | |||
| Successful | |||
|- | |||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Promotions/Seventythree]] | |||
| 2008-02-27 | |||
| Successful | |||
|- | |||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Promotions/hagnat (3)]] | |||
| 2008-10-15 | |||
| Successful | |||
|- | |||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Promotions/J3D (2)]] | |||
| 2008-11-04 | |||
| Successful | |||
|- | |||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Promotions/Rosslessness]] | |||
| 2008-11-19 | |||
| Successful | |||
|- | |||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Promotions/Suicidalangel (2)]] | |||
| 2009-01-15 | |||
| Successful | |||
|- | |||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Promotions/Nubis (2)]] | |||
| 2009-02-06 | |||
| Successful | |||
|- | |||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Promotions/Karek (2)]] | |||
| 2009-02-05 | |||
| Successful | |||
|- | |||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Promotions/Linkthewindow]] | |||
| 2009-02-13 | |||
| Successful | |||
|- | |||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Promotions/DanceDanceRevolution (2)]] | |||
| 2008-05-12 | |||
| Successful | |||
|- | |||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Promotions/Rosslessness (2)]] | |||
| 2008-05-12 | |||
| Successful | |||
|- | |||
| [[UDWiki:Administration/Promotions/DanceDanceRevolution (2)]] | |||
| 2008-06-05 | |||
| Successful | | Successful | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:27, 26 June 2009
promotion candidacy organisation