The Burchell Arms Regulars/KWBadges: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Jesussante (talk | contribs) (cabbie sam badge) |
Jesussante (talk | contribs) (Milo1228 badge) |
||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06/12/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1837938 Rebecca Sensecal] | |06/12/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1837938 Rebecca Sensecal] | ||
|- | |||
|06/12/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1973291 Milo1228] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:09, 28 June 2012
|