Malton Department of Defense/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Streamlining code + fixes) |
(list updated) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|| Founding | || Founding | ||
|style="background:#ddffdd"| Active | |style="background:#ddffdd"| Active | ||
|| | ||'''Second in Command''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|''' | |'''PFC''' | ||
||Wolf76 | ||Wolf76 | ||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1965860 #01965860] | ||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1965860 #01965860] | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|''' | |'''PFC''' | ||
||Onyx Chimera | ||Onyx Chimera | ||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1972682 #01972682] | ||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1972682 #01972682] | ||
|style="background:#4169E1"| DSS | |style="background:#4169E1"| DSS | ||
|| 2011/10/02 | || 2011/10/02 | ||
|style="background:#ddffdd"| Active | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''PVT''' | |||
||Lewys Zk | |||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1983245 #01983245] | |||
|style="background:#4169E1"| DSS | |||
|| 2011/11/02 | |||
|style="background:#ddffdd"| Active | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''SGT''' | |||
||Icenine | |||
||[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=73921 #00073921] | |||
|style="background:#4169E1"| DSS | |||
|| 2011/11/04 | |||
|style="background:#ddffdd"| Active | |style="background:#ddffdd"| Active | ||
|| | || |
Revision as of 21:33, 4 November 2011
Home | Operations | Services | Intelligence | Recruitment | DEFCON | Forum |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||