User:CrunchyCake: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
CrunchyCake (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
CrunchyCake (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Strike Team:''' | | '''Strike Team:''' | ||
| GMT Breakfast Club | | [[GMTBC|GMT Breakfast Club]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Role:''' | | '''Role:''' | ||
| Recruitment and Propaganda Division | | [http://www.barhah.com/viewforum.php?f=211 Recruitment and Propaganda Division] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Favourite Pastime:''' | |||
| [[BARHAH]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Favourite Breakfast:''' | |||
| Brain Cakes | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:27, 8 January 2012
Chloe | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
[[]] | ||||||||||||||||||
|
Department of Homeland Security | |
This user is a member of the Department of Homeland Security and part of the reason why Ridleybank is the safest place for zombies to raise their families (from the dead). |
Ridleybank Resistance Front | |
This user is part of the glorious Ridleybank Resistance Front and has defended the homeland, conquered its enemies, and spread Barhah. |
LIES | |
This user was promised cake that was both delicious and moist. This user was lied to. |
| |
RRF Wiki Home • RRF Discord Server • Department of Homeland Security • Auxunit 10 • Gore Corps • Team America • The Constables |