RDD/Lamport Hills Map: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Blanked the page) |
Shortround (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 1973682 by Str wars invasion squad the unkillable (talk)) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center> | |||
======...====== | |||
</center> | |||
{| style="width:900px; font-family: verdana; font-size:90%" align=center CELLPADDING=0 CELLSPACING=0 | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-top:0px #9300C4; border:solid 2px #9300C4" colspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
<center>[[Image:RDD banner.png]]</center> | |||
| style="vertical-align:top; background-color: #000000; border-right:solid 2px #9300C4; border-left:solid 2px #9300C4" | | |||
| style="width:700px; padding: 0px 10px; text-align:right; background-color: #000000; border-right:solid 2px #9300C4" | {{RDDNav}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:10px; vertical-align:top; background-color: #000000; border-right:solid 2px #9300C4; border-left:solid 2px #9300C4; border-bottom:solid 2px #9300C4; text-align:center;" | | |||
__NOTOC__ | |||
{| style="width:100%; padding:2px; vertical-align:top; background-color: #000000; border:solid 2px #9300C4; -moz-border-radius:20px;" | |||
| <small> | |||
[[image:Fist avatar.png|center]] | |||
|} | |||
{{RDDsidenav}} | |||
{| style="width:100%; padding:2px; vertical-align:top; background-color: #000000; border:solid 2px #9300C4; -moz-border-radius:20px;" | |||
| <small> | |||
[[Image:RDDInsignia_copy.png]] | |||
</small> | |||
|} | |||
| style="width:710px; padding:10px; background-color: #000000; border-right:solid 2px #9300C4; border-bottom:solid wpx #9300C4" | | |||
=<span style= "color:#9300C4"><font face="Jokerman"><font size=5>Map</font></font></span>= | |||
{| style="border:solid 2px white; border-spacing:0px; font-size:90%; width:600px; height:525px" align=center | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapBlack}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapBlue}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapBlack}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapBlack}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapLearn}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapRed}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapRP}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapRP}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapBlack}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapBlue}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapLearn}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapRed}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapBlue}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapLearn}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapBlue}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapRP}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapLearn}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapRP}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapLearn}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapRP}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapLearn}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapBlack}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=<span style= "color:#9300C4"><font face="Jokerman"><font size=5>Locations of Note</font></font></span>= | |||
*<span style= "color:#9300C4">[50,08]; [50,09] - Southall Mansion. Home of the Philosophe Knights.</span> | |||
=<span style= "color:#9300C4"><font face="Jokerman"><font size=5>Key</font></font></span>= | |||
{{MisMapGuide}} | |||
[[Category:RDD]] |
Latest revision as of 23:14, 18 January 2012
...
RDD Main Page • All things RDD • Talk Page • Suburb Maps • Member list • Templattitude • Diplomacy • Our website Page formatting shamelessly stolen from Red Rum | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
MapLocations of Note
Key
|