Dunell Hills Police Department/Bravo Squad: Difference between revisions
(→Alumni) |
|||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|[[User:Cerrus|Cerrus]] | |[[User:Cerrus|Cerrus]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=444612 444612] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=444612 444612] | ||
|Officer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ChuckFoote | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1355547 1355547] | |||
|Officer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|~Cis (aka Xerxes) | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=583628 583628] | |||
|Officer | |Officer | ||
| | | | ||
Line 160: | Line 172: | ||
|Gabe, Gabby | |Gabe, Gabby | ||
|On Leave | |On Leave | ||
|- | |||
|Trinity One | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1583506 1583506] | |||
|Officer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Wes Rendar | |Wes Rendar |
Revision as of 16:01, 11 December 2012
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Squad Members
Alumni
Mission HistoryField Reports
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|