Dunell Hills Police Department/Bravo Squad: Difference between revisions
Overkill13 (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
== Recruitment == | == Recruitment == | ||
Membership in Bravo Squad is | Membership in Bravo Squad is closed untill running squads is viable. | ||
| | | | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
Squad_Name=Bravo Squad| | Squad_Name=Bravo Squad| | ||
Squad_Image=BravoSquadLogo.png| | Squad_Image=BravoSquadLogo.png| | ||
Squad_Leader= | Squad_Leader=Damien Laplant| | ||
Squad_Goal=Combat and Special Ops| | Squad_Goal=Combat and Special Ops| | ||
Squad_Recruitment= | Squad_Recruitment=Closed}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|style="width:14em"|Nickname | |style="width:14em"|Nickname | ||
|Comment | |Comment | ||
|} | |||
== Alumni == | |||
{| style="width:100%; font-family: verdana; font-size:90%" | |||
|- bgcolor="#bbbbbb" align="center" | |||
|style="width:12em"|Name | |||
|style="width:08em"|Profile | |||
|style="width:14em"|Role | |||
|style="width:14em"|Nickname | |||
|Comment | |||
|- | |||
|alalal | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=749587 749587] | |||
|Officer | |||
|Al | |||
|On Prolonged Leave | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Atani | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=225997 225997] | ||
| | |Officer | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BOOM Bowels | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1879521 1879521] | |||
|Officer | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[User:Cerrus|Cerrus]] | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=444612 444612] | |||
|Officer | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 78: | Line 101: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[User:overkill13/Damien Laplant|Damien LaPlant]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2017077 2017077] | ||
| | |'''Squad Leader''' | ||
| | |overkill13 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |David Hateley | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1580910 1580910] | ||
|Officer | |Officer | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ddtankerz | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1897089 1897089] | ||
|Officer | |Officer | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DrGt71 | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1600009 1600009] | ||
|Officer | |Officer | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Gabcd86|gabcd86]] | ||
|[http:// | |[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1164117 1164117] | ||
|Officer | |Officer | ||
| | |Gabe, Gabby | ||
| | |On Leave | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |innerphase5(Qwin Redling) | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2003826 2003826] | ||
|Officer | |Officer | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lee McCord | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1670243 1670243] | ||
|Officer | |Officer | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Little Pita | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=550474 550474] | ||
|Officer | |Officer | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Morgan Fleaman | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1960749 1960749] | ||
|Officer | |Officer | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:PsychoPhil|PsychoPhil]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=389209 389209] | ||
|Officer | |Officer | ||
| | |Phil | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Trinity One | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1583506 1583506] | ||
|Officer | |Officer | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wes Rendar | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1773956 1773956] | ||
|Officer | |Officer | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:NewOrderrr|Yet another Steve]] | ||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=759513 759513] | ||
|Officer | |Officer | ||
| | |YaSo | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 18:15, 25 October 2014
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Squad Members
Alumni
Mission HistoryField Reports
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|