Malton Department of Defense/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{:Malton Department of Defense/Main}} | {{:Malton Department of Defense/Main}} | ||
==Current Members== | ==<font color="#006633">Current Members</font>== | ||
<!-- As of | <!-- As of April 01 2013 --> | ||
<!--To add info, find your section. It should look something like this | <!--To add info, find your section. It should look something like this | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|''' | |'''BDA''' | ||
||Constantine250a | ||Constantine250a | ||
||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1012217 #01012217] | ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1012217 #01012217] | ||
|| 42 | || 42 | ||
|| Founder | || Founder | ||
|style="background:# | |style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | ||
||''' | ||'''Semi-Regularly Retired XO''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|''' | |'''-''' | ||
||Lewys Zk | ||Lewys Zk | ||
||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1983245 #01983245] | ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1983245 #01983245] | ||
|| | || 39 | ||
|| 2011/11/02 | || 2011/11/02 | ||
|style="background:# | |style="background:#C0C0C0"| Retired | ||
|| | ||Soldiers of Crossman | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|| 43 | || 43 | ||
|| 2011/11/04 | || 2011/11/04 | ||
|style="background:# | |style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|| 34 | || 34 | ||
|| 2011/12/15 | || 2011/12/15 | ||
|style="background:# | |style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|| 2012/01/24 | || 2012/01/24 | ||
|style="background:#ddffdd"| Active | |style="background:#ddffdd"| Active | ||
|| | ||'''Public Relations''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
||beezyloc39 | ||beezyloc39 | ||
||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1966646 #01966646] | ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1966646 #01966646] | ||
|| | || 16 | ||
|| 2012/01/29 | || 2012/01/29 | ||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| Retired | |style="background:#C0C0C0"| Retired | ||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|''' | |'''BDA''' | ||
||Van Heighten | ||Van Heighten | ||
||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1995616 #01995616] | ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1995616 #01995616] | ||
|| 32 | || 32 | ||
|| 2012/02/09 | || 2012/02/09 | ||
|style="background:# | |style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | ||
|| | ||'''Former CMO''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|''' | |'''TBA''' | ||
||Jono Salamander | ||Jono Salamander | ||
||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2012821 #02012821] | ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2012821 #02012821] | ||
|| | || 43 | ||
|| 2012/02/23 | || 2012/02/23 | ||
|style="background:#ddffdd"| Active | |style="background:#ddffdd"| Active | ||
|| | ||'''Second in Command''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|''' | |'''BDA''' | ||
||Narkosis | ||Narkosis | ||
||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2016134 #02016134] | ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2016134 #02016134] | ||
|| | || 31 | ||
|| 2012/03/01 | || 2012/03/01 | ||
|style="background:#ddffdd"| Active | |style="background:#ddffdd"| Active | ||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|| 2 | || 2 | ||
|| 2012/04/02 | || 2012/04/02 | ||
|style="background:# | |style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|| 1 | || 1 | ||
|| 2012/04/11 | || 2012/04/11 | ||
|style="background:# | |style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | ||
|| | || | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|''' | |'''SMA''' | ||
||Derrick Izlude | ||Derrick Izlude | ||
||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2033377 #02033377] | ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2033377 #02033377] | ||
|| | || 11 | ||
|| 2012/05/07 | || 2012/05/07 | ||
|style="background:# | |style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
|| 5 | || 5 | ||
|| 2012/05/16 | || 2012/05/16 | ||
|style="background:# | |style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|| 1 | || 1 | ||
|| 2012/05/16 | || 2012/05/16 | ||
|style="background:# | |style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
|| 14 | || 14 | ||
|| 2012/06/10 | || 2012/06/10 | ||
|style="background:# | |style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
|| 1 | || 1 | ||
|| 2012/07/07 | || 2012/07/07 | ||
|style="background:# | |style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|''' | |'''CMO''' | ||
||Harper MacKenzie | ||Harper MacKenzie | ||
||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2072310 #02072310] | ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2072310 #02072310] | ||
|| | || 41 | ||
|| 2012/08/18 | || 2012/08/18 | ||
|style="background:#ddffdd"| Active | |||
||'''Chief Medical Officer''' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''SSG''' | |||
||Big Time | |||
||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2062011 #02062011] | |||
|| 5 | |||
|| 2012/09/20 | |||
|style="background:#ffdddd"| Missing | |||
|| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|'''DED''' | |||
||Diego FC | |||
||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2098986 #02098986] | |||
|| 24 | |||
|| 2012/12/19 | |||
|style="background:#ddffdd"| Active | |style="background:#ddffdd"| Active | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 291: | Line 309: | ||
<BR> | <BR> | ||
==Former/Retired Members== | ==<font color="#006633">Former/Retired Members</font>== | ||
<!-- As of June 27 2011 --> | <!-- As of June 27 2011 --> | ||
<!--To add info, find your section. It should look something like this | <!--To add info, find your section. It should look something like this |
Latest revision as of 18:32, 1 April 2013
Home | Operations | Services | Intelligence | Recruitment | DEFCON | Forum |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||