PANTHER/MostWanted: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#7''' | |style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#7''' | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=840689 <font color=#6495ED>'''yonnua koponen'''] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=840689 <font color=#6495ED>'''yonnua koponen'''] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[[Dulston Alliance|<font color=#6495ED>Dulston Alliance]] - [[Dead vs Blue|<font color=#6495ED>Dead vs Blue]] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[[Dulston Alliance|<font color=#6495ED>Dulston Alliance]] - [[Dead vs Blue|<font color=#6495ED>Dead vs Blue]] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Criminally Negligent Manslaughter by Disinformation.''' | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Criminally Negligent Manslaughter by Disinformation.''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#8''' | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"| | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"| | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#9''' | |style="background:#000000" valign="top" align="center"|<font color=#6495ED>'''#9''' | ||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[[Pagans|<font color=#6495ED>Pagans]] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[[Pagans|<font color=#6495ED>Pagans]] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Frivolous Radio Use. Dissemination of Subversive Propaganda.''' | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=#6495ED>'''Frivolous Radio Use. Dissemination of Subversive Propaganda.''' | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:05, 26 February 2010
The following is a list which comprises those who have broken the Laws of Dulston. Any survivor has permission to execute them on sight with extreme prejudice. Do your Suburb a favor. Do your Duty.
The following is a list which comprises suspicious individuals. Keep your eye on them and report any violations. Do your Suburb a favor. Do your Duty.
|