The Burchell Arms Regulars/KWBadges: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Jesussante (talk | contribs) (Rockefella Plaza badge) |
Jesussante (talk | contribs) (zabuden's badge) |
||
Line 445: | Line 445: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07/15/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1290641 Jesus Sante] | |07/15/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1290641 Jesus Sante] | ||
|- | |||
|07/19/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1975200 Zabuden] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:07, 20 July 2012
|