The Burchell Arms Regulars/KWBadges: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Jesussante (talk | contribs) (Danger lightfoot badge) |
Jesussante (talk | contribs) (Danger lightfoot badge) |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07/08/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1943510 Cabbie Sam] | |07/08/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1943510 Cabbie Sam] | ||
|- | |||
|07/28/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1752205 Danger Lightfoot] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 358: | Line 360: | ||
!style="background: #e1c4b5;" | DATE !! style="background: #e1c4b5;" | Regular | !style="background: #e1c4b5;" | DATE !! style="background: #e1c4b5;" | Regular | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |07/28/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1752205 Danger Lightfoot] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 449: | Line 451: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07/15/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1290641 Jesus Sante] | |07/15/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1290641 Jesus Sante] | ||
|- | |||
|07/28/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1752205 Danger Lightfoot] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 468: | Line 472: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07/15/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1290641 Jesus Sante] | |07/15/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1290641 Jesus Sante] | ||
|- | |||
|07/28/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1752205 Danger Lightfoot] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 487: | Line 493: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07/15/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1290641 Jesus Sante] | |07/15/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1290641 Jesus Sante] | ||
|- | |||
|07/28/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1752205 Danger Lightfoot] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 505: | Line 513: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07/15/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1290641 Jesus Sante] | |07/15/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1290641 Jesus Sante] | ||
|- | |||
|07/28/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1752205 Danger Lightfoot] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:15, 30 July 2012
|