The Burchell Arms Regulars/KWBadges: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Jesussante (talk | contribs) (alice gravesend badge) |
Jesussante (talk | contribs) (Danger lightfoot badge) |
||
Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06/01/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1975200 Zabuden] | |06/01/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1975200 Zabuden] | ||
|- | |||
|09/04/2012 ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1752205 Danger Lightfoot] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:50, 5 September 2012
|