The Burchell Arms Regulars/MetagameBadges: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Jesussante (talk | contribs) (added Rocky and Tyx94 badges) |
Jesussante (talk | contribs) (Danger lightfoot badge) |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05/02/2011 ||[[User:Rockefella Plaza]] | |05/02/2011 ||[[User:Rockefella Plaza]] | ||
|- | |||
|05/20/2012 ||[[User:Danger_Lightfoot]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:56, 31 May 2012
|