Unholy Trinity: Difference between revisions
Chirurgien (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Chirurgien (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |- style="font-weight:bold;" | ||
| # || Date || Victim || Group || Killer || Location || Documentation | | # || Date || Victim || Group || Killer || Location || Documentation | ||
|- | |||
| 50 || 2013.09.18 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2105190 Ren Harris] || [[Army Control Corps]] || Harduk || [[Demack Row Fire Station]] || [http://iamscott.net/1379509313715.html psyche!], [http://iamscott.net/1379509307948.html mania] | |||
|- | |||
| 49 || 2013.09.18 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1809494 Agent Casey] || none || Aruhito || [[The Oxley Building]] || [http://iamscott.net/1379509048429.html penultimate hit], [http://iamscott.net/1379509078545.html melodrama], [http://iamscott.net/1379509151442.html salvation] | |||
|- | |||
| 48 || 2013.09.18 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=407193 Azale] || Zombie Pies || Cataleya || [[Uppill Library]] || [http://iamscott.net/1379508536770.html delicious pie], [http://iamscott.net/1379508562905.html omity-nomity-nom] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 47 || 2013.09.17 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2124457 jarhead1991] || [[Army Control Corps]] || Harduk || [[Curle Street Police Dept]] || [http://iamscott.net/1379415290504.html response], [http://iamscott.net/1379415282474.html the gift], [http://iamscott.net/1379415148342.html Cataleya's joy] | | 47 || 2013.09.17 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2124457 jarhead1991] || [[Army Control Corps]] || Harduk || [[Curle Street Police Dept]] || [http://iamscott.net/1379415290504.html response], [http://iamscott.net/1379415282474.html the gift], [http://iamscott.net/1379415148342.html Cataleya's joy] |
Revision as of 13:12, 18 September 2013
What is Unholy Trinity?Unholy Trinity is a tightly-knit group consisting of three highly-coordinated players, taking upon the roles of The Shopaholic (Cataleya), The Batshit Insane (Aruhito), and The Go-Go Dancer (Harduk). OMGWTFBBQ YOU KILLED ME! I'M SO ANGRY!It's nothing against you, we promise! We usually just kill anyone who pushed us in the queue to the checkout counter in the grocery store, people who turn their music up way too loudly, policemen who just sit around and eat donuts, or anyone who interferes with our shopping, really. You see, we love shopping. Shopping, shopping, shopping, go go supermarkets, hooray! Of course, there are always exceptions to this rule. If you feel particularly upset about getting killed, feel free to leave a message in the talk page. Speaking of which... KillboardKill count: 47 as of 12:26, 17 September 2013 (BST) The Hunt for Tyler Ren Chi-e and Friends
The MAUL! TourFokjoupolisieman!, Barnerd Way Police DepartmentUnholy Trinity Debut, Penny Heights
|