User:Axe Hack/Axe Hack's Mudkip: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<span style="color:white;">Affiliation</span> | |style="background:#000000"|<span style="color:white;">Affiliation</span> | ||
|style="background:#696969"|<span style="color:black;"> | |style="background:#696969"|<span style="color:black;">Freelance</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<span style="color:white;">Previous Affiliations</span> | |style="background:#000000"|<span style="color:white;">Previous Affiliations</span> | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000"|<span style="color:white;">Status</span> | |style="background:#000000"|<span style="color:white;">Status</span> | ||
|style="background:#696969"|<span style="color:black;"> | |style="background:#696969"|<span style="color:black;">'''INACTIVE'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 1em;"|<span style="color:white;"> | |style="background:#000000"|<span style="color:white;">Last Seen</span> | ||
|style="background:#696969; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 1em;"| | |style="background:#696969"|<span style="color:black;">[[Penny Heights]]</span> | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 1em;"|<span style="color:white;">Battle Theme</span> | |||
|style="background:#696969; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 1em;"|[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hiitNq9B4uE Decisive Battle! Last Pokémon!] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:48, 27 October 2012
|