User:MHSstaff/Projects/TestingGrounds: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
< User:MHSstaff | Projects
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {|width="450px" cellpadding="7" cellspacing="4" style="background: black; border: dotted khaki 5px; {{border-radius|6px}}" | ||
|align="center" colspan="2" width="100%" style="font-size: x-large; color: khaki"|<font face="Small Fonts">SCORE</font> | |||
{{ | |- | ||
|width="225" align="center" style="font-size: x-large; color: khaki"|<font face="Small Fonts">HOME</font> | |||
|width="225" align="center" style="font-size: x-large; color: khaki"|<font face="Small Fonts">VISITORS</font> | |||
|- | |||
|width="225" align="center" style="font-size: x-large; color: khaki"|<font face="Small Fonts">0</font> | |||
|width="225" align="center" style="font-size: x-large; color: khaki"|<font face="Small Fonts">0</font> | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" colspan="2" width="100%" style="border: dotted khaki; border-width: 5px 0px 0px 0px; font-size: x-large; color: khaki"|<font face="Small Fonts">TIME REMAINING</font> | |||
|- | |||
|width="225" align="center" style="font-size: x-large; color: khaki"|<font face="Small Fonts">DAYS</font> | |||
|width="225" align="center" style="font-size: x-large; color: khaki"|<font face="Small Fonts">HOURS</font> | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|width="225" align="center" style="font-size: x-large; color: khaki"|<font face="Small Fonts">{{switch | |||
|{{CURRENTMONTH}}_{{CURRENTDAY}} | |||
|case: 2_6=13 | |||
|case: 2_7=12 | |||
|case: 2_8=11 | |||
|case: 2_9=10 | |||
|case: 2_10=09 | |||
|case: 2_11=08 | |||
|case: 2_12=07 | |||
|case: 2_13=06 | |||
|case: 2_14=05 | |||
|case: 2_15=04 | |||
|case: 2_16=03 | |||
|case: 2_17=02 | |||
|case: 2_18=01 | |||
|default=00}}</font> | |||
|width="225" align="center" style="font-size: x-large; color: khaki"|<font face="Small Fonts">{{switch | |||
|{{CURRENTHOUR}} | |||
|case: 00=24 | |||
|case: 01=23 | |||
|case: 02=22 | |||
|case: 03=21 | |||
|case: 04=20 | |||
|case: 05=19 | |||
|case: 06=18 | |||
|case: 07=17 | |||
|case: 08=16 | |||
|case: 09=15 | |||
|case: 10=14 | |||
|case: 11=13 | |||
|case: 12=12 | |||
|case: 13=11 | |||
|case: 14=10 | |||
|case: 15=09 | |||
|case: 16=08 | |||
|case: 17=07 | |||
|case: 18=06 | |||
|case: 19=05 | |||
|case: 20=04 | |||
|case: 21=03 | |||
|case: 22=02 | |||
|case: 23=01 | |||
|case: 24=00}}:{{switch | |||
|{{CURRENTTIME}} | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:59=01 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:58=02 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:57=03 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:56=04 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:55=05 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:54=06 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:53=07 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:52=08 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:51=09 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:50=10 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:49=11 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:48=12 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:47=13 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:46=14 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:45=15 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:44=16 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:43=17 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:42=18 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:41=19 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:40=20 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:39=21 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:38=22 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:37=23 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:36=24 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:35=25 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:34=26 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:33=27 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:32=28 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:31=29 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:30=30 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:29=31 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:28=32 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:27=33 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:26=34 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:25=35 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:24=36 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:23=37 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:22=38 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:21=39 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:20=40 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:19=41 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:18=42 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:17=43 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:16=44 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:15=45 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:14=46 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:13=47 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:12=48 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:11=49 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:10=50 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:09=51 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:08=52 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:07=53 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:06=54 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:05=55 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:04=56 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:03=57 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:02=58 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:01=59 | |||
|case: {{CURRENTHOUR}}:00=00}}</font> | |||
|} |
Revision as of 00:28, 23 December 2010
SCORE | |
HOME | VISITORS |
0 | 0 |
TIME REMAINING | |
DAYS | HOURS |
00 | 21:52 |