User:Matt Aries: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Matt Aries (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Matt Aries (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#660000>'''Character Name:'''</font> | |style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#660000>'''Character Name:'''</font> | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#660000>Matt Aries</font> | |style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#660000>Matt Aries</font> | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#660000>'''Creation Date:'''</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#660000>2008-03-12 10:16:56</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#660000>'''Group Affiliation:'''</font> | |style="background:#000000" align="center"| <font color=#660000>'''Group Affiliation:'''</font> |
Revision as of 21:49, 13 October 2009
|
|