User:Matt Aries/Kills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Matt Aries (talk | contribs) m (Adding banner) |
Matt Aries (talk | contribs) m (adding map) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
<center><p style="font: 14pt/14pt Batik Regular, serif;color:#660000;">'''Where am I now'''</p></center> | |||
{| style="border:solid 2px #000000; background-color:#000000; border-spacing:2px; font-size:90%; width:800px; height:600px" align=center | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Dakerstown | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Jensentown | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Quarlesbank | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | West Boundwood | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | East Boundwood | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Lamport Hills | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Chancelwood | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Earletown | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Rhodenbank | |||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Dulston|Dulston]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Roywood | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Judgewood | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Gatcombeton | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Shuttlebank | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Yagoton | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Millen Hills | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Raines Hills | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Pashenton | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Rolt Heights | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Pescodside | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Peddlesden Village | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Chudleyton | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Darvall Heights | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Eastonwood | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Brooke Hills | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Shearbank | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Huntley Heights | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Santlerville | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Gibsonton | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Dunningwood | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Dunell Hills | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | West Becktown | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | East Becktown | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Richmond Hills | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Ketchelbank | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Roachtown | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Randallbank | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Heytown | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Spracklingbank | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Paynterton | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Owsleybank | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Molebank | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Lukinswood | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Havercroft | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Barrville | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Ridleybank | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Pimbank | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Peppardville | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Pitneybank | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Starlingtown | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Grigg Heights | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Reganbank | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Lerwill Heights | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Shore Hills | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Galbraith Hills | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Stanbury Village | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Roftwood | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Edgecombe | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Pegton | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Dentonside | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Crooketon | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Mornington | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | North Blythville | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Brooksville | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Mockridge Heights | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Shackleville | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Tollyton | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Crowbank | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Vinetown | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Houldenbank | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Nixbank | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Wykewood | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | South Blythville | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Greentown | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Tapton | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Kempsterbank | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Wray Heights | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Gulsonside | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Osmondville | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Penny Heights | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Foulkes Village | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Ruddlebank | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Lockettside | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Dartside | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Kinch Heights | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | West Grayside | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | East Grayside | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Scarletwood | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Pennville | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Fryerbank | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | New Arkham | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Old Arkham | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Spicer Hills | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Williamsville | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Buttonville | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Wyke Hills | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Hollomstown | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Danversbank | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Whittenside | |||
| style="{{MapGhostTown}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | Miltown | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
[[Category:Matt Aries]] | [[Category:Matt Aries]] |
Revision as of 02:37, 28 October 2009
|
Chances are if you have seen me, you have seen me kill survivors, I have killed you, and/or, I pissed you off somehow. I'm sure you'll get over it, and if not, who cares. Not I.
Here is a not so complete list of who I have killed in the past.
Where am I now
|