Dunell Hills Police Department/Dixie Squad: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Alumni) |
(→Alumni) |
||
Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1433331 1433331] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1433331 1433331] | ||
|Field Medic, Barricader, Scout, Revivification Officer | |Field Medic, Barricader, Scout, Revivification Officer | ||
|Vicky | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 233: | Line 234: | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=450549 450549] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=450549 450549] | ||
|Field Medic, Scout, Barricader, Revivication Officer | |Field Medic, Scout, Barricader, Revivication Officer | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Chris Woo | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1375237 1375237] | |||
|Field Medic, Revivification Officer | |||
| | |||
|Character of chrisco | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cyrus Hanley | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1075851 1075851] | |||
|Field Medic | |||
|Cyrus | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Londonbrig0 | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=765832 7658232] | |||
|Field Medic | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 02:11, 9 July 2009
DHPD - Dixie Squad
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Squad Members
Alumni
Mission History
Field Reports
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|