User:ExternalMilitaryReportBot/UpdateReport: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Bot Edit. Last update has been recorded.) |
(Bot Edit. Last update has been recorded.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Last processed reports on | Last processed reports on 18:59, 27 August 2010 (BST). | ||
Note the bot does not update suburb pages. | Note the bot does not update suburb pages. | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Suburb || EMR Summary || EMR Log || Suburb Danger Page || Horde Building || Strategic Building One || Strategic Building Two | ! Suburb || EMR Summary || EMR Log || Suburb Danger Page || Horde Building || Strategic Building One || Strategic Building Two | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Wykewood]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Wykewood]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Wykewood]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Wykewood]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | Not reported | ||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Yagoton]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Yagoton]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Yagoton]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Yagoton]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Bale Mall]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Serrell Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Grigg Heights]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Grigg Heights]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Grigg Heights]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Grigg Heights]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Merson Building (Grigg Heights)]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Gatcombeton]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Gatcombeton]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Gatcombeton]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Gatcombeton]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Calvert Mall]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Pitneybank]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Pitneybank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Pitneybank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Pitneybank]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Fort Creedy]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Lockettside]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Lockettside]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Lockettside]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Lockettside]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Tompson Mall]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Rhodenbank]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Rhodenbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Rhodenbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Rhodenbank]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Starr Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Wykewood]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Wykewood]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Wykewood]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Wykewood]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Lerwill Heights]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Lerwill Heights]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Lerwill Heights]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Lerwill Heights]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Tarasius General Hospital (Lerwill Heights)]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Vinetown]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Vinetown]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Vinetown]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Vinetown]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Mitchem Mall]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Dentonside]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Dentonside]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Dentonside]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Dentonside]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Pescodside]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Pescodside]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Pescodside]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Pescodside]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Inman Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 22: | Line 110: | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Crowbank]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Crowbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Crowbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Crowbank]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Blocksidge Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Mydleham Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Dunell Hills]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Dunell Hills]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Dunell Hills]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Dunell Hills]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Dury Building (Dunell Hills)]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Dentonside]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Dentonside]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Dentonside]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Dentonside]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Williamsville]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Williamsville]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Williamsville]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Williamsville]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Missen Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Owsleybank]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Owsleybank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Owsleybank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Owsleybank]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Challes Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Fryerbank]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Fryerbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Fryerbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Fryerbank]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Longstaff Building]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Dunell Hills]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Dunell Hills]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Dunell Hills]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Dunell Hills]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Dury Building (Dunell Hills)]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Shackleville]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Shackleville]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Shackleville]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Shackleville]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Raymond Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Lockettside]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Lockettside]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Lockettside]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Lockettside]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Pursey Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Pescodside]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Pescodside]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Pescodside]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Pescodside]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Clewett Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Waish Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Ketchelbank]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Ketchelbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Ketchelbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Ketchelbank]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Gatcombeton]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Gatcombeton]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Gatcombeton]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Gatcombeton]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Calvert Mall]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Earletown]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Earletown]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Earletown]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Earletown]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Wortley Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Peddlesden Village]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Peddlesden Village]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Peddlesden Village]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Peddlesden Village]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Bascombe Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Ridleybank]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Ridleybank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Ridleybank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Ridleybank]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Blackmore Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Havercroft]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Havercroft]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Havercroft]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Havercroft]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Ackland Mall]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[West Boundwood]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: West Boundwood]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: West Boundwood]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/West Boundwood]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Crooketon]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Crooketon]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Crooketon]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Crooketon]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Lockettside]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Lockettside]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Lockettside]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Lockettside]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Tompson Mall]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Earletown]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Earletown]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Earletown]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Earletown]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Wortley Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Crooketon]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Crooketon]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Crooketon]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Crooketon]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Mockridge Heights]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Mockridge Heights]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Mockridge Heights]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Mockridge Heights]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Starlingtown]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Starlingtown]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Starlingtown]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Starlingtown]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Casely Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Ruddlebank]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Ruddlebank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Ruddlebank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Ruddlebank]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Tikhon General Hospital (Ruddlebank)]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Sainders Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Heytown]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Heytown]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Heytown]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Heytown]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Usher Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Penny Heights]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Penny Heights]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Penny Heights]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Penny Heights]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Lumber Mall]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Heytown]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Heytown]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Heytown]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Heytown]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Usher Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Usher Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Peddlesden Village]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Peddlesden Village]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Peddlesden Village]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Peddlesden Village]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Bascombe Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Quarlesbank]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Quarlesbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Quarlesbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Quarlesbank]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Calvert Mall]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Stanbury Village]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Stanbury Village]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Stanbury Village]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Stanbury Village]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Nichols Mall]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Dunell Hills]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Dunell Hills]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Dunell Hills]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Dunell Hills]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Catherine General Hospital (Dunell Hills)]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Dury Building (Dunell Hills)]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Chudleyton]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Chudleyton]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Chudleyton]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Chudleyton]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Caiger Mall]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Penny Heights]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Penny Heights]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Penny Heights]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Penny Heights]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Rothwell Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[New Arkham]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: New Arkham]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: New Arkham]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/New Arkham]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Mitchener Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Rolt Heights]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Rolt Heights]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Rolt Heights]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Rolt Heights]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Fryerbank]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Fryerbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Fryerbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Fryerbank]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Joachim Mall]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Ruddlebank]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Ruddlebank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Ruddlebank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Ruddlebank]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Tikhon General Hospital (Ruddlebank)]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Sainders Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Pitneybank]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Pitneybank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Pitneybank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Pitneybank]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Giddings Mall]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Penny Heights]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Penny Heights]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Penny Heights]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Penny Heights]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Rothwell Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Peddlesden Village]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Peddlesden Village]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Peddlesden Village]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Peddlesden Village]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Bascombe Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Pennville]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Pennville]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Pennville]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Pennville]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Fort Perryn]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Stanbury Village]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Stanbury Village]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Stanbury Village]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Stanbury Village]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Went Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Fryerbank]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Fryerbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Fryerbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Fryerbank]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Joachim Mall]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Dulston]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Dulston]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Dulston]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Dulston]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Treweeke Mall]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Heytown]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Heytown]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Heytown]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Heytown]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Usher Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Usher Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Spracklingbank]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Spracklingbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Spracklingbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Spracklingbank]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[West Becktown]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: West Becktown]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: West Becktown]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/West Becktown]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Flowar Building (West Becktown)]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Oxley Building (West Becktown)]]<br />Not Updated | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Molebank]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Molebank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Molebank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Molebank]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Hippesley Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Peppardville]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Peppardville]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Peppardville]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Peppardville]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Maine Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Wykewood]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Wykewood]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Wykewood]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Wykewood]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Shore Hills]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Shore Hills]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Shore Hills]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Shore Hills]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Poulter Building (Shore Hills)]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Roywood]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Roywood]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Roywood]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Roywood]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Gilesi Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Purt Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Roachtown]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Roachtown]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Roachtown]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Roachtown]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Chudley Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Roywood]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Roywood]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Roywood]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Roywood]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Gilesi Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Purt Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:59, 27 August 2010
Last processed reports on 18:59, 27 August 2010 (BST).
Note the bot does not update suburb pages.