User:Peralta/Zombie: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| '''Kills (personal)''' | | '''Kills (personal)''' | ||
| 54 | | 54 | ||
|- | |||
| '''Ruins (personal)''' | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Kills ([[Team America]])''' | | '''Kills ([[Team America]])''' |
Revision as of 02:58, 11 August 2012
The RRF | DoHS | GMT Breakfast Club | AU10 | The Constables | Team America | The Gore Corps |
|
|