User:Peralta/Zombie: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| '''Joined:''' | | '''Joined:''' | ||
| July 24 2012 | | July 24 2012 | ||
|- | |||
| '''Last Update''' | |||
| {{User:Peralta/1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Strikes''' | | '''Strikes''' | ||
Line 110: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Destroyed Artworks (personal)''' | | '''Destroyed Artworks (personal)''' | ||
| | | 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Kills ([[Team America]])''' | | '''Kills ([[Team America]])''' | ||
Line 134: | Line 137: | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| ''Auto Repair Shops'' | | ''Auto Repair Shops'' | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 3 | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| ''Museums'' | | ''Museums'' |
Revision as of 02:59, 12 August 2012
The RRF | DoHS | GMT Breakfast Club | AU10 | The Constables | Team America | The Gore Corps |
|
|