User:Corpse313: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (→Boxes) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|{{Dark Jedi|Corpse313}} | |{{Dark Jedi|Corpse313}} | ||
|{{Directions}} | |{{Directions}} | ||
|{{Dude|Corpse313}} | |{{Dude|Corpse313}} | ||
|{{Feral Movement|Corpse313}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Fight Club|Corpse313}} | |{{Fight Club|Corpse313}} | ||
|{{FiringSquad|Corpse313}} | |{{FiringSquad|Corpse313}} | ||
|{{Flagbox Abuse|Corpse313}} | |{{Flagbox Abuse|Corpse313}} | ||
|{{GMT Clock}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{HATPsmall|Corpse313}} | |{{HATPsmall|Corpse313}} | ||
|{{Holiday imperialism|Corpse313}} | |{{Holiday imperialism|Corpse313}} | ||
|{{Humor|Corpse313}} | |{{Humor|Corpse313}} | ||
|{{Humour|Corpse313}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Junkie}} | |{{Junkie}} | ||
|{{Just Die Already|Corpse313}} | |{{Just Die Already|Corpse313}} | ||
|{{KFC|Corpse313}} | |{{KFC|Corpse313}} | ||
|{{Kane lives|Corpse313}} | |{{Kane lives|Corpse313}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Kenny}} | |{{Kenny}} | ||
|{{LegionDoom|User=Corpse313}} | |{{LegionDoom|User=Corpse313}} | ||
|{{Milk|User:Corpse313|himself|reason=he loves milk!}} | |{{Milk|User:Corpse313|himself|reason=he loves milk!}} | ||
|{{Newgro|Corpse313}} | |{{Newgro|Corpse313}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Ninja|Corpse313}} | |{{Ninja|Corpse313}} | ||
|{{Overbarricade|Corpse313}} | |{{Overbarricade|Corpse313}} | ||
|{{PKing|Corpse313}} | |{{PKing|Corpse313}} | ||
|{{Pirate|Corpse313}} | |{{Pirate|Corpse313}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Plug|page=http://www.improbableisland.com/home.php?r=Dega}} | |{{Plug|page=http://www.improbableisland.com/home.php?r=Dega}} |
Revision as of 03:02, 6 June 2013
I am Corpse313.
Current Status
Status: Dead
Other
My Sig. My Sandbox thing
Various Screenshots
[1] - Just a little fun
Boxes
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||
|
|
|